REGIONÁLNÍ PŘEBOR I

Dohrávky 5. kola:
Aptar Čkyně / Zálezly – Sokol Lhenice C 12:6.
P. Jirotka 4, R. Martínek 3, Jar. Trojan 2, M. Kavlík, debly – D. Bečvář 3, J. Dejmek 2, I. Kanaloš 1.
Netolice – Slávia Prachatice B 9:9. M. Krbeček 4, M. Pižl 2, L. Havel a J. Bromová 1, debl – J. Brak a A. Pešek 3, V. Šulec 2, debl.
Arbore Volary – Tatran Volary 8:10. J. Štolka 3, V. Špeta 2, F. Kutlák a J. Friedecký 1, debl – J. Steinbach a P. Vairich 3, M. Sedlák 2, V. Kovář 1, debl.

6. kolo:
Slávia Prachatice – Aptar Čkyně / Zálezly 5:13. P. Chochol 2, J. Kozel a J. Mrkvička 1, debl – P. Jirotka a Jar. Trojan 4, R. Martínek 3, M. Kavlík 1, debl.
Tatran Volary – Křišťál Lenora 9:9. O. Fabián a J. Steinbach 3, M. Sedlák 2, V. Kovář 1 – P. Filuš 4, M. Hlouška 2, J. Voráček 1, debly.
Slávia Prachatice B – Arbore Volary 14:4. J. Brak, M. Mezera a V. Šulec 4, A. Pešek 1, debl – O. Fučík, J. Štolka a V. Špeta 1, debl.
Sokol Zdíkov – Libín Prachatice D 13:5. Z. Martan 4, F. Kraml 3, K. Černý a O. Kraml 2, debly – J. Čejka 3, J. Medek 2.
Sokol Lhenice C – Netolice nehlášeno.

1. Aptar Čkyně / Zálezly    6 0 0 84:24 18
2. Libín Prachatice D          5 0 0 1 74:34 16
3. Sokol Zdíkov                 5 0 0 70:20 15
4. Netolice                        3 1 1 50:40 12
5. Tatran Volary                2 1 3 41:67 11
6. Šumavan Vimperk B      2 0 3 53:37 9
7. Slávia Prachatice B        1 1 4 34:74 9
8. Slávia Prachatice           1 1 3 38:52 8
9. Křišťál Lenora                0 2 3 25:65 7
10. Arbore Volary              0 1 4 29:61 6
11. Sokol Lhenice C           0 1 3 24:48 5

REGIONÁLNÍ PŘEBOR II

Dohrávka 4. kola:
Sokol Lhenice D – Libín Prachatice E 9:9.
I. Kanaloš, M. Jírovec, V. Kučera a L. Vondrák 2, debl – J. Kačer a M. Sova 3, J. Gruber a Š. Erban 1, debl.

5. kolo:
Tatran Volary B – Sokol Zdíkov C 18:0. P. Prokeš, V. Kubát, J. Capůrka a L. Hýbner 4, debly.
ST Vitějovice – Sokol Zdíkov B 2:16. M. Gruber 2 – F. Kraml a A. Lutovský 4, F. Žlábek a P. Mühlhauser 3, debly.
Aptar Čkyně / Zálezly B – Sokol Lhenice D 2:16. J. Liška a V. Silovský 1 – M. Jírovec a I. Kanaloš 4, L. Vondrák a V. Kučera 3, debly.
Libín Prachatice E – Arbore Volary C 11:7. M. Sova 4, J. Gruber a O. Batysta 3, debl – J. Svintek a O. Fučík 2, M. Honner a Š. Šebest 1.
SPV Strunkovice – Slávia Prachatice C 11:7. J. Jiráň 4, V. Trávníček, N. Diviš II a I. Novotný 2, debl – J. Houška 3, V. Carvan 2, P. Břicháček, debl.

1. Sokol Zdíkov B                 5 0 0 78:12 15
2. Sokol Lhenice D                4 1 0 59:31 14
3. Slávia Prachatice C           3 0 1 44:28 10
4. SPV Strunkovice               2 1 2 38:52 10
5. Libín Prachatice E             2 1 1 41:31 9
6. Aptar Čkyně / Zálezly B     2 1 1 35:37 9
7. Arbore Volary C                2 0 3 42:48 9
8. Tatran Volary B                 1 0 4 44:46 7
9. ST Vitějovice                    1 0 4 30:60 7
10. Arbore Volary B              1 0 3 27:45 6
11. Sokol Zdíkov C               0 0 4 12:60 4