Vedoucí trojice

PT0096 Pavel Hodina, Prachatice 5 92
PT0050 Václav Binder, Lažiště 5 86
PT0027 František Kraml, Zdíkov 2 86

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0072 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 8 83
PT0105 Oldřich Heřmanský, Volary -4 81
PT0045 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 5 80
PT0014 František Solus, Javorník -1 80
PT0041 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice 5 77
PT0080 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 5 77
PT0017 Květa Pixová, Volary 5 77
PT0076 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 2 77

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0015 František Lorenčík, Volary -1 77
PT0101 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada -1 77
PT0001 Jan Kraml, Stachy 11 74
PT0090 František Bandík, Vimperk 2 74
PT0074 Petr Kočnar, Vimperk 2 74
PT0098 Stanislava Hodinová, Prachatice 8 71
PT0097 Ludmila Hodinová, Lažiště 5 71
PT0079 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 5 71
PT0077 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 5 71
PT0040 Jiří Tesárek ml., Prachatice 5 71
PT0073 Josef Hadrava, Vimperk 2 71

První liga 23.–33.

PT0039 Božena Tesárková, Prachatice 2 71
PT0068 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk -1 71
PT0085 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 2 69
PT0071 Michal Frnka, Husinec 8 68
PT0042 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 5 68
PT0084 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 5 68
PT0081 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 5 68
PT0007 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 2 68
PT0005 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 2 68
PT0065 Blanka Svobodová, Husinec 2 68
PT0038 Roman Žurek, Strunkovice 2 68

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0156 Karel Velek, Husinec 2 67
PT0006 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 2 65
PT0004 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 2 65
PT0008 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 2 65
PT0043 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 2 65
PT0021 Milan Voda, Nová Pec 2 65
PT0028 Aleš Duka, Čkyně -1 65
PT0019 Miroslav Kubín, Nová Pec -1 65
PT0067 Zdeněk Svoboda st., Husinec -1 65
PT0026 Václav Kraml, Stachy -4 65
PT0003 Jiří Muchl, Prachatice -1 63

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0100 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 5 62
PT0009 Jan Kovařík, Těšovice 2 62
PT0024 Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov 2 62
PT0093 Karel Předota, Prachatice -4 62
PT0107 Karel Veselovský, Volary 2 60
PT0044 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 5 59
PT0114 Josef Bajčík, Lenora 2 59
PT0023 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary -1 59
PT0018 Jan Staněk, Nová Pec -1 59
PT0157 Marie Velková, Husinec 5 58
PT0143 Jiří Sládek, Javorník -1 58

Divize 56.–66.

PT0119 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 2 57
PT0088 Marie Bandíková, Vimperk 0 57
PT0002 Ludmila Thonová st., Prachatice -1 57
PT0099 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice 11 56
PT0031 František Horelica, Hlásná Lhota 5 56
PT0010 Jiří Pešek, Husinec 5 56
PT0092 Blandina Vávrová, Prachatice 2 56
PT0046 Jiří Tesárek, Prachatice -1 56
PT0064 Zdeněk Svoboda ml., Husinec -4 56
PT0146 Marek Muchl, Prachatice -1 55
PT0139 Ivo Louda, Vimperk -4 54

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0051 Jan Harvalík, Laiště 5 53
PT0013 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí 5 53
PT0011 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 5 53
PT0025 Ondřej Kraml, Zdíkov 2 53
PT0062 Pavel Liška, Prachatice 2 53
PT0032 Stanislav Půbal, Buk 2 53
PT0069 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 2 53
PT0102 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 2 53
PT0053 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště -1 53
PT0030 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně -1 53
PT0164 Jiří Pešek ml., Husinec -4 53

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0049 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice -7 53
PT0118 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 5 52
PT0134 František Pečeně, Prachatice -1 51
PT0048 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí 8 50
PT0113 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora 5 50
PT0091 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 5 50
PT0063 Miroslav Zámek, Prachatice 5 50
PT0022 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 2 50
PT0020 Jiří Vetrecín, Nová Pec -4 50
PT0082 Stanislav Potůček, Vimperk 0 49
PT0037 Světlana Žurková, Strunkovice 8 48

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0060 Stanislava Bubrlová, Prachatice 2 48
PT0121 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice -1 48
PT0135 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice -1 48
PT0012 Pavel Novák, Vlachovo Březí 5 47
PT0106 Pavel Kaczko, Volary 2 47
PT0052 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště -1 47
PT0133 Michaela Maronová, Pravětín 8 45
PT0035 David Čondl, Buk 5 45
PT0083 Ladislav Narovec, Vimperk -1 45
PT0078 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk 2 44
PT0112 Petr Bajčík, Lenora -1 44

Okresní přebor 100.–110.

PT0124 Ladislav Mráz ml., Oseky 2 42
PT0158 Vladimír Čutka, Volary 0 42
PT0163 Jiřina Cinádrová, Nebahovy 2 41
PT0047 František Tesárek, Leptáč 2 41
PT0054 Michaela Binderová, Záblatí -1 41
PT0095 Radek Předota, Prachatice -1 41
PT0057 Stanislava Růžičková, Buk -1 41
PT0145 František Janda, Třemošnice 2 40
PT0136 Karel Matys, Zdíkov -1 40
PT0144 Jana Sládková, Javorník -1 40
PT0132 Jaroslava Maronová, Pravětín 5 39

Okresní soutěž 111.–121.

PT0171 Věra Bošková, Budkov 2 39
PT0075 Jindra Jandová, Strakonice 2 39
PT0128 Ladislav Mráz, Oseky 2 39
PT0087 Ludvík Bandík, Vimperk 0 39
PT0055 Jan Kotál, Buk 2 38
PT0094 Karel Předota ml., Prachatice 2 38
PT0036 Jaroslava Čondlová, Buk -1 38
PT0150 Ladislav Geier, Prachatice 8 37
PT0149 Ludmila Toušková, Chlístov 5 37
PT0151 Ludmila ml. Toušková, Prachatice 5 37
PT0115 Simona Švecová, Lenora 0 37

Přebor dorostu 122.–132.

PT0111 Jana Švecová, Lenora 0 37
PT0126 Marie Geierová, Oseky 8 36
PT0125 Vlasta Mrázová ml., Oseky 5 36
PT0169 Ivana Pěstová, Prachatice 5 36
PT0167 Anna Salajová, Prachatice 5 36
PT0058 Miroslava Kraková, Buk 2 35
PT0140 Stanislav Svoboda, Štítkov 0 35
PT0056 Karel Důra, Buk -1 35
PT0070 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk -1 35
PT0029 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně -1 35
PT0165 Anna Kramlová, Stachy -7 35

Přebor žáků 133.–143.

PT0170 Jana Klímová, Prachatice 5 33
PT0127 Vlasta Mrázová, Oseky 5 33
PT0120 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 2 33
PT0086 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk -1 33
PT0183 Václav Chalupa, Prachatice 2 32
PT0059 Simona Kraková, Buk 2 32
PT0182 Václav Šrámek, Prachatice 2 32
PT0137 Marek Sova, Vimperk 0 32
PT0066 Jitka Svobodová, Husinec -7 32
PT0130 Daniel Türk, Netolice 2 31
PT0108 Věra Veselovská, Volary 2 31

St. přípravky 144.–154.

PT0123 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 0 31
PT0103 Josef Frejka, Volary 2 30
PT0122 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice -1 30
PT0016 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary -1 30
PT0034 Michaela Půbalová, Buk 8 29
PT0154 Jiří Geier, Prachatice 2 28
PT0110 Martin Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 28
PT0138 Milena Loudová, Vimperk 5 27
PT0162 Lubomír Kučera, Prachatice -1 26
PT0161 Adolf Pešek, Prachatice -1 26
PT0175 Jiřina Falářová, Pěčnov 8 25

Ml. přípravky 155.–165.

PT0176 Blanka Králová, Pěčnov 8 25
PT0174 Alena Bräuerová, Strunkovice 5 25
PT0152 Stanislav Khier, Příbram 5 25
PT0155 Jan Slavík, Podolí 2 25
PT0116 Miroslav Švec, Lenora 0 25
PT0166 Jaroslava Stará, Prachatice 2 24
PT0168 Marie Nováková, Prachatice -1 24
PT0160 Libor Schrenk, Prachatice 2 23
PT0159 Tomáš Voráček, Kahov 2 23
PT0033 Stanislav Půbal st., Buk -1 23
PT0153 Anna Janíková, Podolí 5 22

Minikopaná 166.–176.

PT0142 Josef Kadič, Volary 0 22
PT0117 Marie Švecová, Volary 0 22
PT0129 Karel Maron, Pravětín 8 21
PT0104 Bohuslav Důra, Volary 2 21
PT0172 Miloslava Vítkovská, Husinec -1 21
PT0131 Stanislav Türk, Prachatice -4 21
PT0141 Josef Schneedorfer, Volary -1 20
PT0147 Ladislav Juřena, Vimperk -4 19
PT0109 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 17
PT0179 Josef Geier, Oseky 5 16
PT0180 Petr Toušek, Chlístov 5 16

Potěr 177.–185.

PT0178 Josef Machulda, Horouty 2 16
PT0177 Jiřina Machuldová, Horouty 2 16
PT0173 Milada Musílková, Prachatice 2 16
PT0061 Jarmila Lišková, Prachatice 2 14
PT0184 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 0 14
PT0089 Květoslav Kraml, Vimperk 0 9
PT0185 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 0 6
PT0181 Ludmila Thonová ml., Prachatice -1 6
PT0148 Věra Kramlová, Vimperk 0 -1