OP MUŽI
Dub – Volary B 13:1 (8:0). Roman Bartůněk 4 (1xPK), Jan Uher 3, Dominik Bartizal a Martin Zámečník, Václav Peterka a vlastní – Lukáš Svintek.
Nebahovy – Husinec 3:0 (0:0). Lukáš Cinádr, Radek Medřický a Matyáš Rosa.
Borová Lada – Volary A 4:4 (2:1). Jan Zbořil 3, Jan Ondřich – Martin Sedlák 2, Vít Wagner a Lukáš Iliev. ČK: 1:0 (Antonín Nahodil).
Horní Vltavice – Šumavské Hoštice 1:2 (0:1). Josef Bihari – Matěj Vincík 2.
Záblatí – Svatá Maří 8:0 (4:0). Miroslav Kolafa 6 (1x11), Jakub Klabouch 2.
Zbytiny – Vitějovice 1:2 (0:1). Pavel Lebeda – Jan Vlček a Radek Doubek (KP).
Zdíkov – Lhenice B 3:6 (2:2). Josef Voldřich, Arpád Gašpar a Karel Nový - Pavel Prenner a Michal Mahák 2, Richard Sura a Ladislav Burda.

 1. Záblatí 18 2 1 111:13 56
2. Vitějovice 16 1 4 88:25 49
3. Nebahovy 13 3 5 65:21 42
4. Lhenice B / Ktiš 13 2 6 69:42 41
5. Husinec 13 1 7 61:30 40
6. Zdíkov 12 2 7 49:41 38
7. Volary A 10 2 9 60:57 32
8. Šumavské Hoštice 8 5 8 36:46 29
9. Svatá Maří 8 3 10 62:57 27
10. Dub 7 4 10 45:36 25
11. Horní Vltavice 5 2 14 33:84 17
12. Zbytiny 4 3 14 35:87 15
13. Borová Lada 4 2 15 27:77 14
14. Volary B 0 0 21 13:138 0

OP ŽÁCI
Šumavské Hoštice / Lažiště – Volary 1:0 (0:0). Michal Truhlář.
Stachy / Zdíkov – Svatá Maří 3:5 (2:2). Jan Řezník, Miroslav Vlček a Jiří Vozandych – František Had 2, Filip Kašpar, Jan Mistr a Filip Potůček (PK).
Netolice – Vitějovice 1:5 (0:4). Rudolf Meindl – Radek Kunc 2, Jaroslav Petrášek, Aleš Královský a Klement Pospíšil.
Prachatice B – Strunkovice 15:0 (8:0). Jan Hrnek 4, Petr Hlouška, Jiří Höschl a Josef Trůbl 3, Josef Střihavka a Filip Toušek.

1. Prachatice B 15 0 2 109:34 43
2. Vitějovice 14 0 3 94:19 42
3. Š. Hoštice / Lažiště 8 0 9 31:39 24
4⋌. Strunkovice 7 0 9 42:71 22
5. Volary 7 0 9 24:34 20
6. Netolice 6 0 11 50:67 20
7. Svatá Maří 5 0 12 35:68 16
8. Stachy / Zdíkov 4 0 12 26:75 12

OP STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY
Stachy / Zdíkov – Netolice 3:15 (1:7). Zdeněk Martan, Jakub Švarc a Josef Randák – Václav Fišer 8, Radek Strnad 4, Václav Šustr 2, Mikoláš Pešek.
Vitějovice – Lažiště / Záblatí 3:8 (2:2). Jan Carda 2, Jan Tobiáš – Vojtěch Musil 3, Miroslav Maťha a Miroslav Sova 2, Jakub Matulka.
Vimperk B – Prachatice B 3:3 (1:1) – pokutové kopy 2:3. Jan Paletář 3 – Daniel Novák 2, Ondřej Pokorný.
Lhenice – Vlachovo Březí 6:3 (3:0). Petr Bláha a Adam Stehlík 2, Karel Gregora a Adéla Kanalošová – Antonín Vlk 2, Vojtěch Kautman.
Vacov – Volary 2:7 (1:3). Lenka Nováková a Jakub Lazna – Dominik Otevřel 2, Patrik Smažík, Václav Svintek, Zdeněk Šnelcer, Daniel Šturma a Jakub Vairich.

U soutěží přípravek FAČR nedoporučuje uvádět tabulky.