Vedoucí trojice

PT0042 Václav Henzelín, Lenora 2 18
PT0039 Martin Hlouška, Lenora 2 18
PT0041 Petr Hlouška, Netolice 2 18

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0040 Daniela Hloušková, Lenora 2 18
PT0052 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště 2 15
PT0074 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 2 15
PT0019 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 2 15
PT0015 Daniela Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 2 15
PT0023 Věra Veselovská, Volary 2 15
PT0038 Marek Sova, Vimperk 8 12
PT0046 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 5 12

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0087 Jan Kraml, Stachy 2 12
PT0076 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 2 12
PT0093 Stanislav Vodička, Prachatice 2 12
PT0054 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice -1 12
PT0051 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště -1 12
PT0095 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí -1 12
PT0099 Karel Matys, Zdíkov 2 10
PT0032 Lenka Hakyová, Vodňany 8 9
PT0034 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 8 9
PT0033 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice 8 9
PT0035 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 8 9

První liga 23.–33.

PT0036 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 8 9
PT0070 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk 5 9
PT0012 Michal Frnka, Husinec 2 9
PT0073 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 2 9
PT0026 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 2 9
PT0072 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 2 9
PT0084 Jiří Sládek, Javorník 2 9
PT0018 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice 2 9
PT0045 Petr Bajčík, Lenora -1 9
PT0029 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice -1 9
PT0079 Blanka Švarcová, Nová Pec -1 9

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0078 Jiří Vetracín, Nová Pec -1 9
PT0083 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 7
PT0059 Josef Beneš, Volary 5 6
PT0082 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 5 6
PT0060 Barbara Benešová, Volary 2 6
PT0008 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 2 6
PT0088 Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov 2 6
PT0065 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 2 6
PT0016 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 2 6
PT0020 Bohuslav Důra, Volary -1 6
PT0086 Josef Kainc ml., Čkyně -1 6

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0062 František Solus, Javorník -1 6
PT0063 Martin Štěrba, Javorník -1 6
PT0028 Karel Škola, Vitějovice -4 6
PT0081 Milan Voda, Nová Pec -4 6
PT0001 Roman Žurek, Strunkovice nad Blanicí -4 6
PT0050 František Vaněk, Prachatice 0 5
PT0096 Josef Bartzok, Prachatice 2 4
PT0100 Václav Kraml, Stachy 2 4
PT0067 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 2 4
PT0068 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice -1 4
PT0011 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 5 3

Divize 56.–66.

PT0009 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 5 3
PT0077 Jaroslav Masáček, Čkyně 5 3
PT0053 Václav Binder, Lažiště 2 3
PT0006 Josef Miko, Borová Lada 2 3
PT0071 Martina Zelenková, Vimperk 2 3
PT0013 Ladislav Beran, Volary -1 3
PT0058 Květa Rubešová, Volary -1 3
PT0092 Stanislav Vodička ml., Prachatice -1 3
PT0002 Roman Žurek ml., Strunkovice nad Blanicí -1 3
PT0043 Josef Bajčík, Lenora -4 3
PT0017 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice -4 3

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0080 Anna Vodová, Nová Pec -4 3
PT0003 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk -4 3
PT0024 Karel Veselovský, Volary -7 3
PT0106 Jan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 2 2
PT0098 Jiří Pešek, Husinec 0 2
PT0102 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice -1 1
PT0010 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 2 0
PT0075 David Král, Vimperk 2 0
PT0044 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora -1 0
PT0055 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí -1 0
PT0030 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk -1 0

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0048 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice -1 0
PT0025 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice -1 0
PT0094 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí -1 0
PT0049 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice -4 0
PT0090 František Kraml, Stachy -4 0
PT0056 František Lorenčík, Volary -4 0
PT0057 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary -4 0
PT0061 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk -4 0
PT0103 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 0 -1
PT0105 Josef Schneedorfer, Volary -1 -2
PT0104 František Stropnický, Volary -4 -2

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0031 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 2 -3
PT0064 Ondřej Carvan, Stachy -1 -3
PT0021 Václav Hamrník, Volary -1 -3
PT0027 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice -1 -3
PT0069 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk -1 -3
PT0085 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary -1 -3
PT0005 Ladislav Frk, Vimperk -4 -3
PT0007 Pavel Kaczko, Volary -4 -3
PT0091 Iveta Mikešová, Vimperk -4 -3
PT0047 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice -7 -3
PT0097 Vojtěch Kosmata, Prachatice 0 -4

Okresní přebor 100.–107.

PT0101 Lukáš Stropnický, Stachy 0 -4
PT0107 Petr Vodička, Prachatice -4 -4
PT0022 Dušan Důra, Volary -1 -6
PT0066 Pavel Lampa, Zdíkovec -4 -6
PT0037 Zdeněk Sláma, Stachy -4 -6
PT0014 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí -4 -6
PT0089 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk -1 -9
PT0004 Pavel Novotný, Vimperk -4 -9