Vítězná trojice

PT0092 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice 14 115
PT0091 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice 14 115
PT0073 Květa Pixová, Volary 8 106

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0107 František Kraml, Stachy 11 103
PT0096 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí 8 103
PT0014 Karel Velek, Husinec 8 100
PT0100 Jan Harvalík, Lažiště 5 100
PT0064 Pavel Liška, Prachatice 5 100
PT0056 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 5 97
PT0062 Petr Kočnar, Vimperk 11 94
PT0026 Michal Frnka, Husinec 8 94

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0027 Jan Staněk, Nová Pec 8 94
PT0016 Václav Velek, Těšovice 8 94
PT0029 Jiří Vetrecín, Nová Pec 8 94
PT0030 Milan Voda, Nová Pec 5 94
PT0075 Karel Veselovský ml., Volary 0 92
PT0072 František Lorenčík, Volary 8 91
PT0053 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 8 91
PT0020 Zdeněk Svoboda ml., Husinec 2 91
PT0087 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice -1 91
PT0081 Bohuslav Důra, Volary 0 89
PT0111 Václav Kraml, Stachy 11 88

První liga 23.–33.

PT0089 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 8 88
PT0002 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 5 88
PT0054 Josef Hadrava, Vimperk 0 86
PT0039 Václav Henzelín, Lenora 5 85
PT0038 Petr Hlouška, Netolice 5 85
PT0041 Martin Hlouška, Lenora 5 85
PT0040 Daniela Hloušková, Lenora 5 85
PT0055 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 5 85
PT0035 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 5 85
PT0060 David Král, Vimperk 11 82
PT0059 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 11 82

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0098 Václav Binder, Lažiště 8 82
PT0121 Karel st. Velek, Husinec 8 82
PT0021 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 8 82
PT0079 Josef Frejka, Volary 0 80
PT0057 Ivo Louda, Vimperk 5 79
PT0117 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 2 77
PT0115 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice 2 77
PT0116 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 2 77
PT0118 Ludmila Thonová, Prachatice 2 77
PT0110 Jan Kraml, Stachy 0 77
PT0025 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 0 77

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0068 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 14 76
PT0001 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 14 76
PT0090 František Pečeně, Prachatice 11 76
PT0051 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 11 76
PT0074 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 8 76
PT0028 Miroslav Kubín, Nová Pec 5 76
PT0069 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 5 76
PT0114 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 2 76
PT0063 Marek Sova, Vimperk 2 76
PT0112 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 11 75
PT0080 Dušan Důra, Volary 0 74

Divize 56.–66.

PT0047 Simona Švecová, Lenora 0 74
PT0103 Karel Předota, Prachatice 8 73
PT0006 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 5 73
PT0007 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 5 73
PT0019 Jitka Svobodová, Husinec 5 73
PT0066 Miroslav Zámek, Prachatice 5 73
PT0015 Marie Velková, Husinec 2 73
PT0083 Pavel Kaczko, Volary 5 70
PT0088 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 2 70
PT0102 Blandina Vávrová, Prachatice 2 70
PT0042 Josef Bajčík, Lenora -1 70

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0036 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 0 69
PT0032 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 5 68
PT0048 Jana Švecová, Lenora 0 68
PT0137 Josef Heřta, Vimperk 8 67
PT0009 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 5 67
PT0008 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 5 67
PT0108 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk 5 67
PT0010 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 5 67
PT0017 Blanka Svobodová, Husinec 5 67
PT0123 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 5 65
PT0024 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk 0 65

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0043 Petr Bajčík, Lenora 8 64
PT0044 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora 8 64
PT0018 Zdeněk Svoboda st., Husinec 8 64
PT0122 Václav Chalupa, Prachatice -1 63
PT0136 Jiří Sládek, Javorník 2 62
PT0061 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 11 61
PT0037 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 0 60
PT0135 Jana Sládková, Javorník 11 59
PT0086 David Čondl, Buk 0 59
PT0109 Kristýna Kramlová, Stachy 11 58
PT0126 Ladislav Frk, Vimperk 11 56

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0022 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 2 56
PT0082 Oldřich Heřmanský, Volary 0 56
PT0077 Karel Veselovský, Volary 0 56
PT0101 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště 8 55
PT0097 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice 5 55
PT0104 Karel Předota ml., Prachatice 2 55
PT0050 František Solus, Javorník 0 54
PT0127 František Stropnický, Volary 8 53
PT0078 Vladimír Čutka, Volary 0 53
PT0067 Stanislava Bubrlová, Prachatice 11 52
PT0052 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk -1 52

Okresní přebor 100.–110.

PT0124 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice 11 50
PT0128 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary 8 50
PT0094 Stanislav Půbal, Buk 0 50
PT0023 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk 0 50
PT0105 Radek Předota, Prachatice 8 49
PT0013 Evžen Lampa, Stachy -1 49
PT0125 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 8 47
PT0065 Jarmila Lišková, Prachatice 11 46
PT0113 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 5 45
PT0049 Martin Štěrba, Javorník 0 45
PT0134 Jan Vojtěch, Volary 8 44

Okresní soutěž 111.–121.

PT0076 Věra Veselovská, Volary 0 44
PT0034 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 8 43
PT0130 Jindra Jandová, Strakonice 8 42
PT0046 Miroslav Švec, Lenora 0 41
PT0093 Stanislav Půbal st., Buk 0 38
PT0045 Petra Švecová, Lenora 0 38
PT0070 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 8 37
PT0012 Petr Lampa, Stachy 8 37
PT0031 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 0 36
PT0005 František Tesárek, Leptáč 0 35
PT0099 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště 5 34

Přebor dorostu 122.–132.

PT0003 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 5 34
PT0058 Milena Loudová, Vimperk 2 34
PT0033 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 5 32
PT0085 Karel Maron, Pravětín 0 29
PT0095 Michaela Maronová, Pravětín 0 29
PT0071 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice -1 29
PT0004 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí 8 28
PT0133 Ondřej Carvan, Stachy 2 24
PT0129 František Janda, Třemošnice 0 23
PT0084 Jaroslava Maronová, Pravětín 0 23
PT0011 Jaroslav Masáček, Čkyně 2 21

Přebor žáků 133.–137.

PT0131 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 17
PT0119 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5
PT0120 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5
PT0132 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 0 4
PT0106 Jana Končitá, Hrabice 0 2