Vedoucí trojice

PT0096 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí 8 49
PT0056 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 8 49
PT0100 Jan Harvalík, Lažiště 5 46

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0048 Jana Švecová, Lenora 5 46
PT0087 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice 2 46
PT0064 Pavel Liška, Prachatice 2 46
PT0047 Simona Švecová, Lenora 2 46
PT0090 František Pečeně, Prachatice 8 43
PT0030 Milan Voda, Nová Pec 8 43
PT0110 Jan Kraml, Stachy 5 43
PT0020 Zdeněk Svoboda ml., Husinec 5 43

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0014 Karel Velek, Husinec 5 43
PT0029 Jiří Vetrecín, Nová Pec 5 43
PT0079 Josef Frejka, Volary 8 40
PT0054 Josef Hadrava, Vimperk 5 40
PT0092 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice 5 40
PT0091 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice 5 40
PT0073 Květa Pixová, Volary 5 40
PT0036 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 5 40
PT0016 Václav Velek, Těšovice 5 40
PT0086 David Čondl, Buk -1 40
PT0062 Petr Kočnar, Vimperk 8 37

První liga 23.–33.

PT0027 Jan Staněk, Nová Pec 8 37
PT0028 Miroslav Kubín, Nová Pec 5 37
PT0015 Marie Velková, Husinec 5 37
PT0117 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 2 37
PT0115 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice 2 37
PT0116 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 2 37
PT0118 Ludmila Thonová, Prachatice 2 37
PT0039 Václav Henzelín, Lenora 8 34
PT0041 Martin Hlouška, Lenora 8 34
PT0038 Petr Hlouška, Netolice 8 34
PT0040 Daniela Hloušková, Lenora 8 34

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0107 František Kraml, Stachy 8 34
PT0037 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 8 34
PT0002 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 8 34
PT0102 Blandina Vávrová, Prachatice 8 34
PT0089 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 5 34
PT0055 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 5 34
PT0074 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 5 34
PT0053 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 5 34
PT0094 Stanislav Půbal, Buk 5 34
PT0050 František Solus, Javorník 5 34
PT0035 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 5 34

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0098 Václav Binder, Lažiště 2 34
PT0111 Václav Kraml, Stachy 2 34
PT0051 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 2 34
PT0001 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 2 34
PT0075 Karel Veselovský ml., Volary 2 34
PT0081 Bohuslav Důra, Volary 8 31
PT0078 Vladimír Čutka, Volary 5 31
PT0069 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 5 31
PT0059 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 5 31
PT0019 Jitka Svobodová, Husinec 5 31
PT0049 Martin Štěrba, Javorník 5 31

Divize 56.–66.

PT0112 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 5 31
PT0026 Michal Frnka, Husinec 2 31
PT0088 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 2 31
PT0072 František Lorenčík, Volary 2 31
PT0114 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 2 31
PT0103 Karel Předota, Prachatice 2 31
PT0066 Miroslav Zámek, Prachatice 2 31
PT0126 Ladislav Frk, Vimperk 5 29
PT0046 Miroslav Švec, Lenora 8 28
PT0057 Ivo Louda, Vimperk 5 28
PT0063 Marek Sova, Vimperk 5 28

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0052 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk 2 28
PT0045 Petra Švecová, Lenora 2 28
PT0121 Karel st. Velek, Husinec 2 28
PT0097 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice -1 28
PT0108 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk -1 28
PT0082 Oldřich Heřmanský, Volary 5 25
PT0006 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 5 25
PT0009 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 5 25
PT0008 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 5 25
PT0032 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 5 25
PT0010 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 5 25

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0007 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 5 25
PT0024 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk 5 25
PT0021 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 5 25
PT0042 Josef Bajčík, Lenora 2 25
PT0067 Stanislava Bubrlová, Prachatice 2 25
PT0060 David Král, Vimperk 2 25
PT0025 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 2 25
PT0093 Stanislav Půbal st., Buk -4 25
PT0122 Václav Chalupa, Prachatice 11 24
PT0123 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 2 23
PT0080 Dušan Důra, Volary 11 22

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0043 Petr Bajčík, Lenora 5 22
PT0017 Blanka Svobodová, Husinec 5 22
PT0085 Karel Maron, Pravětín 2 22
PT0109 Kristýna Kramlová, Stachy -1 22
PT0003 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 5 19
PT0023 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk 5 19
PT0005 František Tesárek, Leptáč 5 19
PT0076 Věra Veselovská, Volary 5 19
PT0044 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora 2 19
PT0101 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště -1 19
PT0077 Karel Veselovský, Volary -1 19

Okresní přebor 100.–110.

PT0131 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 2 18
PT0127 František Stropnický, Volary -1 17
PT0061 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 5 16
PT0095 Michaela Maronová, Pravětín 5 16
PT0034 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 2 16
PT0013 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 2 16
PT0105 Radek Předota, Prachatice 2 16
PT0104 Karel Předota ml., Prachatice 2 16
PT0018 Zdeněk Svoboda st., Husinec -1 16
PT0099 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště -4 16
PT0068 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice -4 16

Okresní soutěž 111.–121.

PT0136 Jiří Sládek, Javorník 0 14
PT0128 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary -1 14
PT0065 Jarmila Lišková, Prachatice 2 13
PT0058 Milena Loudová, Vimperk 2 13
PT0004 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí 2 13
PT0083 Pavel Kaczko, Volary -7 13
PT0129 František Janda, Třemošnice 5 12
PT0031 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 5 12
PT0124 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice 2 11
PT0071 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice 0 11
PT0011 Jaroslav Masáček, Čkyně -1 11

Přebor dorostu 122.–132.

PT0070 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 8 10
PT0033 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 0 10
PT0133 Ondřej Carvan, Stachy 2 9
PT0022 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 0 9
PT0125 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 2 8
PT0137 Josef Heřta, Vimperk 5 7
PT0012 Petr Lampa, Stachy 2 7
PT0084 Jaroslava Maronová, Pravětín 2 7
PT0113 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada -1 7
PT0130 Jindra Jandová, Strakonice -1 6
PT0120 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5

Přebor žáků 133.–137.

PT0119 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5
PT0135 Jana Sládková, Javorník 0 5
PT0134 Jan Vojtěch, Volary 0 5
PT0132 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 2 4
PT0106 Jana Končitá, Hrabice 0 2