Vedoucí trojice

PT0028 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 8 18
PT0002 Josef Vrabec, Borová lada 5 18
PT0070 Zdeněk Svoboda, Husinec 8 13

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0003 Ladislav Miko, Borová lada 8 12
PT0020 Tomáš Had ml., Vimperk 5 12
PT0030 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 2 12
PT0012 Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov 2 12
PT0027 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 2 12
PT0039 Anna Vodová, Nová Pec -1 12
PT0081 Milada Nováková, Prachatice 8 9
PT0045 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 5 9

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0073 Vojtěch Kosmata, Prachatice 5 9
PT0071 Jiří Pešek, Husinec 2 9
PT0037 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 2 9
PT0022 Jakub Hodina, Záblatí -1 9
PT0025 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice -1 9
PT0042 Blanka Švarcová, Nová Pec -1 9
PT0074 Roman Žurek, Strunkovice nad Blanicí -1 9
PT0057 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary -4 9
PT0010 Lukáš Stropnický, Stachy -4 9
PT0041 Jiří Vetracín, Nová Pec -4 9
PT0085 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 5 7

První liga 23.–33.

PT0040 Karel Troják, Pěkná 5 7
PT0066 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice -1 7
PT0086 František Stropnický, Volary -1 7
PT0067 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí 5 6
PT0038 Daniela Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 5 6
PT0023 Stanislav Vodička ml., Prachatice 5 6
PT0052 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 2 6
PT0047 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk -1 6
PT0048 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk -1 6
PT0063 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 0 5
PT0029 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 0 4

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0046 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 0 4
PT0017 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice -1 4
PT0079 Karel Matys, Zdíkov 8 3
PT0035 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 2 3
PT0008 Hana Bauerová, Jaroškov -1 3
PT0026 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice -1 3
PT0080 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice -1 3
PT0054 David Král, Vimperk -1 3
PT0018 Jan Kraml, Stachy -1 3
PT0007 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov -1 3
PT0050 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk -1 3

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0079 Karel Matys, Zdíkov 0 -5
PT0077 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice -1 3
PT0024 Stanislav Vodička, Prachatice -1 3
PT0065 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice -4 3
PT0078 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice -4 3
PT0088 Josef Paus, Vimperk 2 2
PT0015 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 0 2
PT0084 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice 0 2
PT0060 Věra Sovová, Vimperk 0 2
PT0032 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 0 1
PT0034 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 0 1

Divize 56.–66.

PT0031 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 0 1
PT0021 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 0 1
PT0006 Josef Kainc ml., Čkyně -1 1
PT0019 Václav Kraml, Stachy -1 1
PT0072 Václav Michálek, Husinec 8 0
PT0061 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 5 0
PT0005 František Solus, Stachy 2 0
PT0053 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk -1 0
PT0068 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí -1 0
PT0049 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk -1 0
PT0004 Martin Štěrba, Stachy -1 0

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0064 Miloslav Žižka, Stachy -1 0
PT0043 Milan Voda, Nová Pec -4 0
PT0056 Václav Levanský, Vimperk -7 0
PT0016 Barbara Benešová, Volary 0 -1
PT0014 František Lorenčík, Volary 0 -1
PT0087 Lucie Švihelová, Stachy 0 -1
PT0011 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk 0 -2
PT0001 Lucie Martínková, Borová Lada -1 -3
PT0069 Jiří Jílek, Vlachovo Březí -4 -3
PT0009 František Kraml, Stachy -4 -3
PT0033 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice -4 -3

I.A třída 78.–87.

PT0055 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk -4 -3
PT0082 Josef Kohout, Čkyně 0 -4
PT0083 Martin Michalica, Vlachovo Březí 0 -4
PT0059 Marek Sova, Vimperk 0 -4
PT0036 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 5 -6
PT0076 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice -1 -6
PT0075 Roman Žurek ml., Strunk. nad Blanicí -4 -6
PT0044 Jiří Sládek, Stachy -7 -9
PT0013 Iveta Mikešová, Vimperk -4 -12
PT0051 Martina Zelenková, Vimperk -7 -12