Vedoucí trojice

PT0073 Květa Pixová, Volary 11 84
PT0087 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice 2 84
PT0092 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice 2 81

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0091 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice 2 81
PT0100 Jan Harvalík, Lažiště -1 81
PT0030 Milan Voda, Nová Pec 5 78
PT0029 Jiří Vetrecín, Nová Pec 2 78
PT0064 Pavel Liška, Prachatice -1 78
PT0056 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk -7 78
PT0027 Jan Staněk, Nová Pec 5 75
PT0107 František Kraml, Stachy -1 75

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0014 Karel Velek, Husinec -1 75
PT0096 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí -4 75
PT0047 Simona Švecová, Lenora 0 74
PT0072 František Lorenčík, Volary 11 72
PT0111 Václav Kraml, Stachy 5 72
PT0055 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk -1 72
PT0053 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk -1 72
PT0020 Zdeněk Svoboda ml., Husinec -1 72
PT0081 Bohuslav Důra, Volary 5 69
PT0117 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 2 69
PT0115 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice 2 69

První liga 23.–33.

PT0116 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 2 69
PT0118 Ludmila Thonová, Prachatice 2 69
PT0036 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 2 69
PT0089 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk -1 69
PT0002 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí -1 69
PT0048 Jana Švecová, Lenora 0 68
PT0075 Karel Veselovský ml., Volary 8 66
PT0079 Josef Frejka, Volary -1 66
PT0026 Michal Frnka, Husinec -1 66
PT0054 Josef Hadrava, Vimperk -1 66
PT0110 Jan Kraml, Stachy -4 66

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0016 Václav Velek, Těšovice -4 66
PT0042 Josef Bajčík, Lenora 8 63
PT0088 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 5 63
PT0098 Václav Binder, Lažiště 2 63
PT0015 Marie Velková, Husinec 2 63
PT0062 Petr Kočnar, Vimperk -7 63
PT0032 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 5 61
PT0080 Dušan Důra, Volary 5 60
PT0039 Václav Henzelín, Lenora 2 60
PT0038 Petr Hlouška, Netolice 2 60
PT0041 Martin Hlouška, Lenora 2 60

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0040 Daniela Hloušková, Lenora 2 60
PT0074 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 2 60
PT0037 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 2 60
PT0028 Miroslav Kubín, Nová Pec -1 60
PT0090 František Pečeně, Prachatice -1 60
PT0035 Karel Škola, Vitějovice -4 60
PT0059 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk -7 60
PT0102 Blandina Vávrová, Prachatice -7 60
PT0086 David Čondl, Buk 0 59
PT0112 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 0 58
PT0121 Karel st. Velek, Husinec 5 57

Divize 56.–66.

PT0063 Marek Sova, Vimperk 2 57
PT0051 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk -1 57
PT0108 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk -4 57
PT0103 Karel Předota, Prachatice -4 57
PT0044 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora 8 54
PT0025 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 5 54
PT0057 Ivo Louda, Vimperk 2 54
PT0114 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 2 54
PT0052 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk 2 54
PT0024 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk 2 54
PT0050 František Solus, Javorník 0 54

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0097 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice -1 54
PT0060 David Král, Vimperk -4 54
PT0069 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice -4 54
PT0019 Jitka Svobodová, Husinec 2 51
PT0021 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 2 51
PT0066 Miroslav Zámek, Prachatice 2 51
PT0006 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice -1 51
PT0007 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice -1 51
PT0013 Evžen Lampa, Stachy -1 51
PT0001 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí -4 51
PT0094 Stanislav Půbal, Buk 0 50

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0122 Václav Chalupa, Prachatice -1 50
PT0136 Jiří Sládek, Javorník -4 49
PT0083 Pavel Kaczko, Volary 5 48
PT0018 Zdeněk Svoboda st., Husinec 5 48
PT0043 Petr Bajčík, Lenora -1 48
PT0017 Blanka Svobodová, Husinec -1 48
PT0123 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice -1 46
PT0101 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště 8 45
PT0049 Martin Štěrba, Javorník 0 45
PT0023 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk -1 45
PT0009 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice -4 45

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0008 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice -4 45
PT0010 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice -4 45
PT0082 Oldřich Heřmanský, Volary 2 42
PT0076 Věra Veselovská, Volary 2 42
PT0077 Karel Veselovský, Volary 2 42
PT0068 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice -7 42
PT0046 Miroslav Švec, Lenora 0 41
PT0022 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 8 39
PT0067 Stanislava Bubrlová, Prachatice -1 39
PT0078 Vladimír Čutka, Volary -1 39
PT0137 Josef Heřta, Vimperk -1 39

Okresní přebor 100.–110.

PT0109 Kristýna Kramlová, Stachy -1 39
PT0104 Karel Předota ml., Prachatice -1 39
PT0061 Václav Levanský, Vimperk -7 39
PT0093 Stanislav Půbal st., Buk 0 38
PT0045 Petra Švecová, Lenora 0 38
PT0135 Jana Sládková, Javorník 5 37
PT0127 František Stropnický, Volary 2 37
PT0105 Radek Předota, Prachatice -1 36
PT0005 František Tesárek, Leptáč 0 35
PT0125 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 2 34
PT0113 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 0 34

Okresní soutěž 111.–121.

PT0128 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary -4 34
PT0126 Ladislav Frk, Vimperk -7 34
PT0034 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 2 33
PT0071 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice 2 31
PT0130 Jindra Jandová, Strakonice 5 29
PT0085 Karel Maron, Pravětín 0 29
PT0095 Michaela Maronová, Pravětín 0 29
PT0031 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 0 28
PT0134 Jan Vojtěch, Volary -1 28
PT0124 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice -7 28
PT0058 Milena Loudová, Vimperk 2 27

Přebor dorostu 122.–132.

PT0003 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 2 27
PT0012 Petr Lampa, Stachy -1 27
PT0065 Jarmila Lišková, Prachatice -1 27
PT0033 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 2 25
PT0084 Jaroslava Maronová, Pravětín 0 23
PT0129 František Janda, Třemošnice -1 23
PT0133 Ondřej Carvan, Stachy -7 23
PT0099 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště -7 21
PT0004 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí -7 21
PT0070 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice -7 18
PT0131 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 17

Přebor žáků 133.–137.

PT0011 Jaroslav Masáček, Čkyně -1 10
PT0120 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5
PT0119 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5
PT0132 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 0 4
PT0106 Jana Končitá, Hrabice 0 2