Vedoucí trojice

PT0056 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 8 85
PT0087 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice 8 82
PT0100 Jan Harvalík, Lažiště 8 82

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0092 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice 8 79
PT0064 Pavel Liška, Prachatice 5 79
PT0091 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice 5 79
PT0096 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí 2 79
PT0107 František Kraml, Stachy 5 76
PT0014 Karel Velek, Husinec 5 76
PT0029 Jiří Vetrecín, Nová Pec 5 76
PT0047 Simona Švecová, Lenora 0 74

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0055 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 14 73
PT0053 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 8 73
PT0073 Květa Pixová, Volary 8 73
PT0030 Milan Voda, Nová Pec 5 73
PT0020 Zdeněk Svoboda ml., Husinec -4 73
PT0089 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 8 70
PT0027 Jan Staněk, Nová Pec 8 70
PT0062 Petr Kočnar, Vimperk 5 70
PT0002 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 5 70
PT0016 Václav Velek, Těšovice 5 70
PT0110 Jan Kraml, Stachy -1 70

První liga 23.–33.

PT0048 Jana Švecová, Lenora 0 68
PT0036 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 8 67
PT0026 Michal Frnka, Husinec 5 67
PT0111 Václav Kraml, Stachy 5 67
PT0117 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 5 67
PT0115 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice 5 67
PT0116 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 5 67
PT0059 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 5 67
PT0118 Ludmila Thonová, Prachatice 5 67
PT0102 Blandina Vávrová, Prachatice 5 67
PT0054 Josef Hadrava, Vimperk 2 67

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0079 Josef Frejka, Volary -1 67
PT0035 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 2 64
PT0081 Bohuslav Důra, Volary -1 64
PT0108 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk 11 61
PT0098 Václav Binder, Lažiště 8 61
PT0072 František Lorenčík, Volary 8 61
PT0103 Karel Předota, Prachatice 8 61
PT0015 Marie Velková, Husinec 5 61
PT0090 František Pečeně, Prachatice 2 61
PT0028 Miroslav Kubín, Nová Pec -1 61
PT0086 David Čondl, Buk 0 59

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0060 David Král, Vimperk 8 58
PT0039 Václav Henzelín, Lenora 5 58
PT0041 Martin Hlouška, Lenora 5 58
PT0038 Petr Hlouška, Netolice 5 58
PT0040 Daniela Hloušková, Lenora 5 58
PT0069 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 5 58
PT0075 Karel Veselovský ml., Volary 5 58
PT0088 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 2 58
PT0051 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 2 58
PT0037 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 2 58
PT0112 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 2 58

Divize 56.–66.

PT0074 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary -1 58
PT0032 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 11 56
PT0097 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice 8 55
PT0063 Marek Sova, Vimperk 8 55
PT0042 Josef Bajčík, Lenora 5 55
PT0080 Dušan Důra, Volary 5 55
PT0001 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 5 55
PT0050 František Solus, Javorník 0 54
PT0136 Jiří Sládek, Javorník 2 53
PT0057 Ivo Louda, Vimperk 5 52
PT0114 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 5 52

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0052 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk 5 52
PT0024 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk 5 52
PT0006 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 2 52
PT0007 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 2 52
PT0013 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 2 52
PT0121 Karel st. Velek, Husinec 2 52
PT0122 Václav Chalupa, Prachatice 2 51
PT0094 Stanislav Půbal, Buk 0 50
PT0043 Petr Bajčík, Lenora 5 49
PT0021 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 5 49
PT0009 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 2 49

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0008 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 2 49
PT0068 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 2 49
PT0010 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 2 49
PT0017 Blanka Svobodová, Husinec 2 49
PT0025 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk -1 49
PT0019 Jitka Svobodová, Husinec -4 49
PT0066 Miroslav Zámek, Prachatice -4 49
PT0123 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 8 47
PT0044 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora 5 46
PT0061 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 5 46
PT0023 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk 5 46

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0049 Martin Štěrba, Javorník 0 45
PT0083 Pavel Kaczko, Volary 8 43
PT0018 Zdeněk Svoboda st., Husinec 2 43
PT0046 Miroslav Švec, Lenora 0 41
PT0126 Ladislav Frk, Vimperk -1 41
PT0078 Vladimír Čutka, Volary 5 40
PT0137 Josef Heřta, Vimperk 5 40
PT0104 Karel Předota ml., Prachatice 5 40
PT0076 Věra Veselovská, Volary 2 40
PT0109 Kristýna Kramlová, Stachy -1 40
PT0077 Karel Veselovský, Volary -1 40

Okresní přebor 100.–110.

PT0067 Stanislava Bubrlová, Prachatice -4 40
PT0082 Oldřich Heřmanský, Volary -4 40
PT0128 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary 2 38
PT0093 Stanislav Půbal st., Buk 0 38
PT0045 Petra Švecová, Lenora 0 38
PT0101 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště 5 37
PT0105 Radek Předota, Prachatice 2 37
PT0127 František Stropnický, Volary 2 35
PT0005 František Tesárek, Leptáč 0 35
PT0124 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice -4 35
PT0113 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 8 34

Okresní soutěž 111.–121.

PT0125 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 5 32
PT0135 Jana Sládková, Javorník 2 32
PT0034 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 5 31
PT0022 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 0 31
PT0133 Ondřej Carvan, Stachy 2 30
PT0085 Karel Maron, Pravětín 0 29
PT0095 Michaela Maronová, Pravětín 0 29
PT0134 Jan Vojtěch, Volary -1 29
PT0071 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice -4 29
PT0012 Petr Lampa, Stachy 2 28
PT0031 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 0 28

Přebor dorostu 122.–132.

PT0099 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště -1 28
PT0065 Jarmila Lišková, Prachatice -1 28
PT0004 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí -1 28
PT0058 Milena Loudová, Vimperk 8 25
PT0070 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 2 25
PT0003 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí -1 25
PT0130 Jindra Jandová, Strakonice 5 24
PT0129 František Janda, Třemošnice 2 24
PT0033 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 11 23
PT0084 Jaroslava Maronová, Pravětín 0 23
PT0131 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 17

Přebor žáků 133.–137.

PT0011 Jaroslav Masáček, Čkyně -4 11
PT0119 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5
PT0120 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5
PT0132 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 0 4
PT0106 Jana Končitá, Hrabice 0 2