Vedoucí trojice

PT0087 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice 11 44
PT0064 Pavel Liška, Prachatice 11 44
PT0047 Simona Švecová, Lenora 8 44

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0096 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí 17 41
PT0086 David Čondl, Buk 11 41
PT0100 Jan Harvalík, Lažiště 11 41
PT0056 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 11 41
PT0048 Jana Švecová, Lenora 8 41
PT0110 Jan Kraml, Stachy 8 38
PT0014 Karel Velek, Husinec 8 38
PT0029 Jiří Vetrecín, Nová Pec 8 38

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0020 Zdeněk Svoboda ml., Husinec 5 38
PT0054 Josef Hadrava, Vimperk 11 35
PT0036 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 11 35
PT0117 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 8 35
PT0115 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice 8 35
PT0116 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 8 35
PT0073 Květa Pixová, Volary 8 35
PT0118 Ludmila Thonová, Prachatice 8 35
PT0016 Václav Velek, Těšovice 8 35
PT0090 František Pečeně, Prachatice 5 35
PT0092 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice 5 35

První liga 23.–33.

PT0091 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice 5 35
PT0030 Milan Voda, Nová Pec 5 35
PT0111 Václav Kraml, Stachy 14 32
PT0098 Václav Binder, Lažiště 11 32
PT0015 Marie Velková, Husinec 11 32
PT0075 Karel Veselovský ml., Volary 11 32
PT0079 Josef Frejka, Volary 5 32
PT0028 Miroslav Kubín, Nová Pec 5 32
PT0051 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 5 32
PT0001 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 5 32
PT0074 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 11 29

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0050 František Solus, Javorník 11 29
PT0088 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 8 29
PT0089 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 8 29
PT0055 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 8 29
PT0062 Petr Kočnar, Vimperk 8 29
PT0108 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk 8 29
PT0114 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 8 29
PT0053 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 8 29
PT0103 Karel Předota, Prachatice 8 29
PT0094 Stanislav Půbal, Buk 8 29
PT0093 Stanislav Půbal st., Buk 8 29

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0035 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 8 29
PT0097 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice 5 29
PT0072 František Lorenčík, Volary 5 29
PT0027 Jan Staněk, Nová Pec 5 29
PT0066 Miroslav Zámek, Prachatice 5 29
PT0026 Michal Frnka, Husinec 2 29
PT0069 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 11 26
PT0052 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk 8 26
PT0049 Martin Štěrba, Javorník 8 26
PT0002 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 8 26
PT0102 Blandina Vávrová, Prachatice 8 26

Divize 56.–66.

PT0039 Václav Henzelín, Lenora 5 26
PT0041 Martin Hlouška, Lenora 5 26
PT0038 Petr Hlouška, Netolice 5 26
PT0040 Daniela Hloušková, Lenora 5 26
PT0107 František Kraml, Stachy 5 26
PT0059 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 5 26
PT0045 Petra Švecová, Lenora 5 26
PT0037 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 5 26
PT0121 Karel st. Velek, Husinec 5 26
PT0112 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 5 26
PT0078 Vladimír Čutka, Volary 2 26

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0019 Jitka Svobodová, Husinec -1 26
PT0126 Ladislav Frk, Vimperk 2 24
PT0042 Josef Bajčík, Lenora 8 23
PT0067 Stanislava Bubrlová, Prachatice 8 23
PT0060 David Král, Vimperk 8 23
PT0109 Kristýna Kramlová, Stachy 8 23
PT0057 Ivo Louda, Vimperk 8 23
PT0081 Bohuslav Důra, Volary 5 23
PT0063 Marek Sova, Vimperk 5 23
PT0025 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 5 23
PT0123 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 8 21

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0006 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 8 20
PT0032 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 8 20
PT0007 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 8 20
PT0046 Miroslav Švec, Lenora 8 20
PT0101 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště 5 20
PT0082 Oldřich Heřmanský, Volary 5 20
PT0009 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 5 20
PT0008 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 5 20
PT0010 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 5 20
PT0085 Karel Maron, Pravětín 5 20
PT0077 Karel Veselovský, Volary 5 20

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0021 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 5 20
PT0099 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště 2 20
PT0083 Pavel Kaczko, Volary 2 20
PT0068 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 2 20
PT0024 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk 2 20
PT0127 František Stropnický, Volary 5 18
PT0043 Petr Bajčík, Lenora 5 17
PT0044 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora 5 17
PT0018 Zdeněk Svoboda st., Husinec 5 17
PT0017 Blanka Svobodová, Husinec 2 17
PT0131 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 11 16

Okresní přebor 100.–110.

PT0128 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary 5 15
PT0136 Jiří Sládek, Javorník 14 14
PT0105 Radek Předota, Prachatice 8 14
PT0034 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 5 14
PT0003 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 5 14
PT0104 Karel Předota ml., Prachatice 5 14
PT0023 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk 5 14
PT0005 František Tesárek, Leptáč 5 14
PT0076 Věra Veselovská, Volary 5 14
PT0013 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 2 14
PT0122 Václav Chalupa, Prachatice 8 13

Okresní soutěž 111.–121.

PT0011 Jaroslav Masáček, Čkyně 5 12
PT0080 Dušan Důra, Volary 5 11
PT0095 Michaela Maronová, Pravětín 5 11
PT0004 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí 5 11
PT0071 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice 2 11
PT0065 Jarmila Lišková, Prachatice -1 11
PT0058 Milena Loudová, Vimperk -1 11
PT0061 Václav Levanský, Vimperk -4 11
PT0033 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 0 10
PT0022 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 5 9
PT0124 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice -4 9

Přebor dorostu 122.–132.

PT0113 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada -1 8
PT0031 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 8 7
PT0130 Jindra Jandová, Strakonice 5 7
PT0133 Ondřej Carvan, Stachy 2 7
PT0129 František Janda, Třemošnice 2 7
PT0125 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 5 6
PT0135 Jana Sládková, Javorník 5 5
PT0134 Jan Vojtěch, Volary 5 5
PT0084 Jaroslava Maronová, Pravětín 2 5
PT0120 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5
PT0119 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice 0 5

Přebor žáků 133.–137.

PT0012 Petr Lampa, Stachy -1 5
PT0070 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 8 2
PT0137 Josef Heřta, Vimperk 2 2
PT0106 Jana Končitá, Hrabice 0 2
PT0132 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 0 2