Vítězná trojice

PT0096 Pavel Hodina, Prachatice 11 103
PT0045 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 11 91
PT0050 Václav Binder, Lažiště 5 91

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0027 František Kraml, Zdíkov 5 91
PT0105 Oldřich Heřmanský, Volary 5 86
PT0080 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 8 85
PT0072 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 2 85
PT0097 Ludmila Hodinová, Lažiště 11 82
PT0077 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 11 82
PT0074 Petr Kočnar, Vimperk 8 82
PT0076 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 5 82

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0017 Květa Pixová, Volary 5 82
PT0042 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 11 79
PT0084 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 11 79
PT0073 Josef Hadrava, Vimperk 8 79
PT0098 Stanislava Hodinová, Prachatice 8 79
PT0068 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk 8 79
PT0039 Božena Tesárková, Prachatice 8 79
PT0090 František Bandík, Vimperk 5 79
PT0001 Jan Kraml, Stachy 5 79
PT0015 František Lorenčík, Volary 2 79
PT0101 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 2 79

První liga 23.–33.

PT0014 František Solus, Javorník -1 79
PT0043 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 11 76
PT0071 Michal Frnka, Husinec 8 76
PT0007 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 8 76
PT0005 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 8 76
PT0079 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 5 76
PT0156 Karel Velek, Husinec 8 75
PT0085 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 5 74
PT0100 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 11 73
PT0021 Milan Voda, Nová Pec 8 73
PT0081 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 5 73

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0041 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice -4 73
PT0024 Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov 8 70
PT0093 Karel Předota, Prachatice 8 70
PT0028 Aleš Duka, Čkyně 5 70
PT0006 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 5 70
PT0004 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 5 70
PT0019 Miroslav Kubín, Nová Pec 5 70
PT0008 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 5 70
PT0067 Zdeněk Svoboda st., Husinec 5 70
PT0038 Roman Žurek, Strunkovice 2 70
PT0040 Jiří Tesárek ml., Prachatice -1 70

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0003 Jiří Muchl, Prachatice 5 68
PT0032 Stanislav Půbal, Buk 14 67
PT0010 Jiří Pešek, Husinec 11 67
PT0114 Josef Bajčík, Lenora 8 67
PT0018 Jan Staněk, Nová Pec 8 67
PT0009 Jan Kovařík, Těšovice 5 67
PT0026 Václav Kraml, Stachy 2 67
PT0065 Blanka Svobodová, Husinec -1 67
PT0157 Marie Velková, Husinec 8 66
PT0031 František Horelica, Hlásná Lhota 8 64
PT0064 Zdeněk Svoboda ml., Husinec 8 64

Divize 56.–66.

PT0092 Blandina Vávrová, Prachatice 8 64
PT0044 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 5 64
PT0143 Jiří Sládek, Javorník 5 63
PT0139 Ivo Louda, Vimperk 8 62
PT0002 Ludmila Thonová st., Prachatice 5 62
PT0107 Karel Veselovský, Volary 2 62
PT0025 Ondřej Kraml, Zdíkov 8 61
PT0011 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 8 61
PT0046 Jiří Tesárek, Prachatice 5 61
PT0118 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 8 60
PT0023 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary 0 59

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0113 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora 8 58
PT0048 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí 8 58
PT0020 Jiří Vetrecín, Nová Pec 8 58
PT0063 Miroslav Zámek, Prachatice 8 58
PT0088 Marie Bandíková, Vimperk 0 57
PT0119 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 0 57
PT0060 Stanislava Bubrlová, Prachatice 8 56
PT0051 Jan Harvalík, Lažiště 2 55
PT0053 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště 2 55
PT0062 Pavel Liška, Prachatice 2 55
PT0013 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí 2 55

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0164 Jiří Pešek ml., Husinec 2 55
PT0069 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 2 55
PT0146 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 0 55
PT0099 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice -1 55
PT0035 David Čondl, Buk 8 53
PT0133 Michaela Maronová, Pravětín 8 53
PT0121 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 5 53
PT0037 Světlana Žurková, Strunkovice 5 53
PT0134 František Pečeně, Prachatice 2 53
PT0030 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 0 53
PT0102 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 0 53

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0078 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk 8 52
PT0091 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 2 52
PT0083 Ladislav Narovec, Vimperk 5 50
PT0135 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice 2 50
PT0022 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 0 50
PT0055 Jan Kotál, Buk 11 49
PT0163 Jiřina Cinádrová, Nebahovy 8 49
PT0106 Pavel Kaczko, Volary 2 49
PT0012 Pavel Novák, Vlachovo Březí 2 49
PT0082 Stanislav Potůček, Vimperk 0 49
PT0049 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice -4 49

Okresní přebor 100.–110.

PT0149 Ludmila Toušková, Chlístov 11 48
PT0167 Anna Salajová, Prachatice 11 47
PT0128 Ladislav Mráz, Oseky 8 47
PT0158 Vladimír Čutka, Volary 5 47
PT0124 Ladislav Mráz ml., Oseky 5 47
PT0036 Jaroslava Čondlová, Buk 8 46
PT0057 Stanislava Růžičková, Buk 5 46
PT0112 Petr Bajčík, Lenora 2 46
PT0151 Ludmila ml. Toušková, Prachatice 8 45
PT0126 Marie Geierová, Oseky 8 44
PT0171 Věra Bošková, Budkov 5 44

Okresní soutěž 111.–121.

PT0132 Jaroslava Maronová, Pravětín 5 44
PT0165 Anna Kramlová, Stachy 8 43
PT0094 Karel Předota ml., Prachatice 5 43
PT0052 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště -4 43
PT0123 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 11 42
PT0150 Ladislav Geier, Prachatice 5 42
PT0120 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 8 41
PT0075 Jindra Jandová, Strakonice 2 41
PT0095 Radek Předota, Prachatice 0 41
PT0047 František Tesárek, Leptáč 0 41
PT0183 Václav Chalupa, Prachatice 8 40

Přebor dorostu 122.–132.

PT0182 Václav Šrámek, Prachatice 8 40
PT0145 František Janda, Třemošnice 0 40
PT0054 Michaela Binderová, Záblatí -1 40
PT0154 Jiří Geier, Prachatice 11 39
PT0087 Ludvík Bandík, Vimperk 0 39
PT0136 Karel Matys, Zdíkov -1 39
PT0170 Jana Klímová, Prachatice 5 38
PT0086 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 5 38
PT0127 Vlasta Mrázová, Oseky 5 38
PT0125 Vlasta Mrázová ml., Oseky 2 38
PT0169 Ivana Pěstová, Prachatice 2 38

Přebor žáků 133.–143.

PT0066 Jitka Svobodová, Husinec 5 37
PT0056 Karel Důra, Buk 2 37
PT0070 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk 2 37
PT0115 Simona Švecová, Lenora 0 37
PT0111 Jana Švecová, Lenora 0 37
PT0108 Věra Veselovská, Volary 5 36
PT0144 Jana Sládková, Javorník -4 36
PT0138 Milena Loudová, Vimperk 8 35
PT0140 Stanislav Svoboda, Štítkov 0 35
PT0029 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 0 35
PT0162 Lubomír Kučera, Prachatice 8 34

St. přípravka 144.–154.

PT0059 Simona Kraková, Buk 2 34
PT0058 Miroslava Kraková, Buk -1 34
PT0174 Alena Bräuerová, Strunkovice 8 33
PT0175 Jiřina Falářová, Pěčnov 8 33
PT0152 Stanislav Khier, Příbram 8 33
PT0155 Jan Slavík, Podolí 8 33
PT0130 Daniel Türk, Netolice 2 33
PT0129 Karel Maron, Pravětín 11 32
PT0168 Marie Nováková, Prachatice 8 32
PT0137 Marek Sova, Vimperk 0 32
PT0161 Adolf Pešek, Prachatice 5 31

Ml. přípravka 155.–165.

PT0034 Michaela Půbalová, Buk 2 31
PT0176 Blanka Králová, Pěčnov 5 30
PT0103 Josef Frejka, Volary -1 29
PT0016 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary -1 29
PT0160 Libor Schrenk, Prachatice 5 28
PT0110 Martin Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 28
PT0177 Jiřina Machuldová, Horouty 11 27
PT0153 Anna Janíková, Podolí 5 27
PT0172 Miloslava Vítkovská, Husinec 5 26
PT0166 Jaroslava Stará, Prachatice 2 26
PT0159 Tomáš Voráček, Kahov 2 25

Minikopaná 166.–176.

PT0116 Miroslav Švec, Lenora 0 25
PT0179 Josef Geier, Oseky 8 24
PT0178 Josef Machulda, Horouty 8 24
PT0147 Ladislav Juřena, Vimperk 5 24
PT0131 Stanislav Türk, Prachatice 2 23
PT0122 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice -7 23
PT0142 Josef Kadič, Volary 0 22
PT0117 Marie Švecová, Volary 0 22
PT0033 Stanislav Půbal st., Buk -1 22
PT0173 Milada Musílková, Prachatice 5 21
PT0180 Petr Toušek, Chlístov 5 21

Potěr 177.–185.

PT0141 Josef Schneedorfer, Volary 0 20
PT0109 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 17
PT0104 Bohuslav Důra, Volary -4 17
PT0184 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 0 14
PT0061 Jarmila Lišková, Prachatice 0 14
PT0089 Květoslav Kraml, Vimperk 0 9
PT0185 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 2 8
PT0181 Ludmila Thonová ml., Prachatice 2 8
PT0148 Věra Kramlová, Vimperk 0 -1