Liga mistrů 1.–11.

PT0082 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 11 59
PT0005 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 5 59
PT0003 Marie Velková, Husinec 8 56
PT0037 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 8 53
PT0008 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice 8 53
PT0028 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 8 51
PT0007 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice 5 50
PT0096 Jiří Sládek, Javorník 5 48
PT0050 Ladislav Frk, Vimperk 5 47
PT0040 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice 5 47
PT0065 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 8 44

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0080 František Kraml, Stachy 8 44
PT0036 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 5 44
PT0092 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 14 42
PT0027 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 11 42
PT0075 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 8 42
PT0009 Josef Heřta, Vimperk 5 42
PT0029 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 5 42
PT0044 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 2 42
PT0056 Josef Podlešák, Lažiště 5 41
PT0002 Karel Velek st., Husinec 5 41
PT0031 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk 2 41

První liga 23.–33.

PT0032 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 2 41
PT0091 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 8 40
PT0084 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 8 39
PT0043 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 5 39
PT0013 Anna Vodová, Nová Pec 11 38
PT0035 Michal Frnka, Husinec 8 38
PT0038 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 8 38
PT0047 Václav Velek, Těšovice 8 38
PT0001 Karel Velek ml., Husinec 8 38
PT0041 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 5 38
PT0046 František Janda, Třemošnice 5 38

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0066 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 5 38
PT0015 František Lorenčík, Volary 5 38
PT0006 František Pečeně, Prachatice 5 38
PT0048 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 5 38
PT0049 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 2 38
PT0097 Iveta Mikešová, Vimperk 5 36
PT0019 Barbora Benešová, Volary 8 35
PT0016 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 5 35
PT0020 Květa Pixová, Volary 5 35
PT0039 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice 5 35
PT0063 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 2 35

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0062 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 2 35
PT0070 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 2 35
PT0072 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice 2 35
PT0071 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 2 35
PT0069 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 2 35
PT0030 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk 2 35
PT0052 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice -1 35
PT0058 Radovan Mach, Vacov 0 34
PT0012 Blanka Švarcová, Nová Pec 8 32
PT0024 Pavel Kaczko, Volary 5 32
PT0042 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 2 32

Divize 56.–66.

PT0073 Ludmila Thonová st., Prachatice 2 32
PT0004 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 2 32
PT0089 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 5 30
PT0088 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary 5 30
PT0083 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 5 30
PT0093 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 2 30
PT0045 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk -1 30
PT0014 Milan Voda, Nová Pec 11 29
PT0079 Jan Kraml, Stachy 8 29
PT0057 Zdeněk Formánek, Vimperk 2 29
PT0017 Květa Rubešová, Volary 2 29

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0077 Václav Kraml, Stachy -1 29
PT0060 Jaroslav Mach, Vacov 0 28
PT0061 Karel Matys, Zdíkov 8 27
PT0090 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 5 27
PT0095 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 5 27
PT0021 Petr Lampa, Stachy 8 26
PT0054 Václav Binder, Lažiště 5 26
PT0033 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí 5 26
PT0086 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 25
PT0076 Josef Kainc, Čkyně 8 23
PT0064 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 8 23

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0085 Jaroslav Masáček, Čkyně 8 23
PT0011 Jiří Vetracín, Nová Pec 8 23
PT0100 Lukáš Stropnický, Stachy 5 23
PT0055 František Tesárek, Leptáč 5 23
PT0053 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí -1 23
PT0068 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice 2 22
PT0087 František Stropnický, Volary 5 21
PT0059 Aleš Mach, Vacov 0 19
PT0081 Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov 5 18
PT0074 David Král, Vimperk -1 18
PT0102 Josef Schneedorfer, Volary 8 17

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0034 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 5 17
PT0098 Václav Jíška, Stachy 0 16
PT0101 Lucie Švihelová, Stachy 5 15
PT0094 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice -4 15
PT0010 Karel Troják, Pěkná -1 14
PT0078 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk 0 12
PT0104 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 11 11
PT0023 Ondřej Carvan, Stachy 5 11
PT0051 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště 5 11
PT0018 Josef Beneš, Volary -1 11
PT0026 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 0 9

Okresní přebor 100.–104.

PT0022 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 2 8
PT0025 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 0 6
PT0103 Ladislav Beran, Volary 5 5
PT0099 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 0 5
PT0067 Ludmila Thonová ml., Prachatice 0 2