Liga mistrů 1.–11.

PT0005 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 11 54
PT0003 Marie Velková, Husinec 11 48
PT0082 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 5 48
PT0037 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 2 45
PT0007 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice -1 45
PT0008 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice -4 45
PT0028 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 8 43
PT0096 Jiří Sládek, Javorník 5 43
PT0040 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice 5 42
PT0050 Ladislav Frk, Vimperk -4 42
PT0044 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 5 40

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0032 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 8 39
PT0036 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 5 39
PT0031 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk 2 39
PT0009 Josef Heřta, Vimperk 8 37
PT0029 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 5 37
PT0052 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice 8 36
PT0080 František Kraml, Stachy 8 36
PT0002 Karel Velek st., Husinec 5 36
PT0049 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 5 36
PT0065 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 2 36
PT0056 Josef Podlešák, Lažiště 2 36

První liga 23.–33.

PT0075 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 5 34
PT0043 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 5 34
PT0058 Radovan Mach, Vacov 0 34
PT0015 František Lorenčík, Volary 5 33
PT0048 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 5 33
PT0046 František Janda, Třemošnice 2 33
PT0066 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 2 33
PT0030 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk 2 33
PT0041 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk -1 33
PT0063 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice -1 33
PT0062 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice -1 33

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0070 Marek Muchl, Prachatice -1 33
PT0072 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice -1 33
PT0071 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice -1 33
PT0069 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice -1 33
PT0006 František Pečeně, Prachatice -1 33
PT0091 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 0 32
PT0097 Iveta Mikešová, Vimperk 14 31
PT0027 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 5 31
PT0084 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 2 31
PT0045 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk -1 31
PT0001 Karel Velek ml., Husinec 11 30

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0077 Václav Kraml, Stachy 5 30
PT0020 Květa Pixová, Volary 5 30
PT0004 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 5 30
PT0038 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 2 30
PT0035 Michal Frnka, Husinec -1 30
PT0016 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary -1 30
PT0039 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice -1 30
PT0073 Ludmila Thonová st., Prachatice -1 30
PT0042 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice -4 30
PT0047 Václav Velek, Těšovice -4 30
PT0060 Jaroslav Mach, Vacov 0 28

Divize 56.–66.

PT0093 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice -1 28
PT0092 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice -4 28
PT0024 Pavel Kaczko, Volary 5 27
PT0017 Květa Rubešová, Volary 5 27
PT0019 Barbora Benešová, Volary 2 27
PT0057 Zdeněk Formánek, Vimperk 2 27
PT0013 Anna Vodová, Nová Pec -1 27
PT0088 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary 5 25
PT0083 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 5 25
PT0086 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 25
PT0089 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk -1 25


Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0053 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí -1 24
PT0012 Blanka Švarcová, Nová Pec -1 24
PT0095 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 2 22
PT0090 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk -1 22
PT0054 Václav Binder, Lažiště -1 21
PT0079 Jan Kraml, Stachy -1 21
PT0033 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí -1 21
PT0068 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice -4 20
PT0061 Karel Matys, Zdíkov 5 19
PT0094 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice 2 19
PT0059 Aleš Mach, Vacov 0 19

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0074 David Král, Vimperk -1 19
PT0100 Lukáš Stropnický, Stachy 0 18
PT0055 František Tesárek, Leptáč 0 18
PT0021 Petr Lampa, Stachy -1 18
PT0014 Milan Voda, Nová Pec -1 18
PT0087 František Stropnický, Volary 5 16
PT0098 Václav Jíška, Stachy -7 16
PT0076 Josef Kainc, Čkyně 5 15
PT0064 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 2 15
PT0085 Jaroslav Masáček, Čkyně 2 15
PT0011 Jiří Vetracín, Nová Pec -4 15

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0010 Karel Troják, Pěkná -7 15
PT0081 Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov 0 13
PT0018 Josef Beneš, Volary -1 12
PT0078 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk -4 12
PT0034 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí -4 12
PT0101 Lucie Švihelová, Stachy 0 10
PT0102 Josef Schneedorfer, Volary 5 9
PT0026 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 0 9
PT0022 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 2 6
PT0025 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 0 6
PT0023 Ondřej Carvan, Stachy -1 6

Okresní přebor 100.–102.

PT0051 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště -1 6
PT0099 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 0 5
PT0067 Ludmila Thonová ml., Prachatice 0 2