Liga mistrů 1.–11.

PT0008 Marie Pečeňová, Prachatice 12 49
PT0007 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice 9 46
PT0050 Ladislav Frk, Vimperk 6 46
PT0037 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 12 43
PT0082 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 9 43
PT0005 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 9 43
PT0096 Jiří Sládek, Javorník 3 38
PT0031 Jiří Švihel, Vimperk 6 37
PT0003 Marie Velková, Husinec 6 37
PT0040 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice 3 37
PT0028 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 6 35

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0044 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 3 35
PT0041 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 6 34
PT0065 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 6 34
PT0058 Radovan Mach, Vacov 6 34
PT0070 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 6 34
PT0072 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice 6 34
PT0071 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 6 34
PT0069 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 6 34
PT0006 František Pečeně, Prachatice 6 34
PT0056 Josef Podlešák, Lažiště 6 34
PT0042 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 3 34

První liga 23.–33.

PT0063 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 3 34
PT0062 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 3 34
PT0047 Václav Velek, Těšovice 3 34
PT0036 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 0 34
PT0092 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 9 32
PT0029 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 9 32
PT0091 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 6 32
PT0045 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk 6 32
PT0035 Michal Frnka, Husinec 6 31
PT0066 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 6 31
PT0016 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 6 31

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0030 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk 6 31
PT0073 Ludmila Thonová st., Prachatice 6 31
PT0002 Karel Velek st., Husinec 6 31
PT0046 František Janda, Třemošnice 3 31
PT0039 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice 3 31
PT0032 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 3 31
PT0049 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 3 31
PT0009 Josef Heřta, Vimperk 6 29
PT0093 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 3 29
PT0075 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 3 29
PT0043 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 3 29

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0084 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 3 29
PT0013 Anna Vodová, Nová Pec 12 28
PT0060 Jaroslav Mach, Vacov 9 28
PT0038 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice 6 28
PT0015 František Lorenčík, Volary 3 28
PT0052 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice 0 28
PT0080 František Kraml, Stachy 0 28
PT0048 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk -3 28
PT0089 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 6 26
PT0027 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 3 26
PT0020 Květa Pixová, Volary 6 25

Divize 56.–66.

PT0012 Blanka Švarcová, Nová Pec 6 25
PT0019 Barbora Benešová, Volary 0 25
PT0053 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí 0 25
PT0057 Zdeněk Formánek, Vimperk 0 25
PT0086 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 25
PT0077 Václav Kraml, Stachy 0 25
PT0004 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 0 25
PT0068 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice 6 24
PT0090 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 6 23
PT0098 Václav Jíška, Stachy 0 23
PT0079 Jan Kraml, Stachy 6 22

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0054 Václav Binder, Lažiště 3 22
PT0024 Pavel Kaczko, Volary 3 22
PT0033 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí 0 22
PT0017 Květa Rubešová, Volary 0 22
PT0010 Karel Troják, Pěkná 0 22
PT0095 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 6 20
PT0083 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 6 20
PT0088 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary 3 20
PT0074 David Král, Vimperk 0 20
PT0014 Milan Voda, Nová Pec 9 19
PT0011 Jiří Vetracín, Nová Pec 6 19

I.A třídar 78.–88.

PT0001 Karel Velek ml., Husinec 3 19
PT0021 Petr Lampa, Stachy 0 19
PT0059 Aleš Mach, Vacov -3 19
PT0055 František Tesárek, Leptáč 3 18
PT0100 Lukáš Stropnický, Stachy -3 18
PT0094 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice 6 17
PT0097 Iveta Mikešová, Vimperk 3 17
PT0078 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk 3 16
PT0034 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 3 16
PT0061 Karel Matys, Zdíkov 0 14
PT0018 Josef Beneš, Volary 9 13

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0085 Jaroslav Masáček, Čkyně 3 13
PT0064 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 0 13
PT0081 Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov -3 13
PT0087 František Stropnický, Volary 3 11
PT0076 Josef Kainc, Čkyně 0 10
PT0101 Lucie Švihelová, Stachy -3 10
PT0026 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 0 9
PT0023 Ondřej Carvan, Stachy 6 7
PT0051 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště 3 7
PT0025 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 0 6
PT0099 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 0 5

Okresní přebor 100.–102.

PT0022 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 3 4
PT0102 Josef Schneedorfer, Volary 0 4
PT0067 Ludmila Thonová ml., Prachatice 0 2