Vedoucí trojice

PT0028 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 8 59
PT0002 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 2 59
PT0052 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 5 50

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0037 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 5 47
PT0045 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 2 47
PT0074 Roman Žurek, Strunkovice nad Blanicí 2 47
PT0073 Vojtěch Kosmata, Prachatice 2 44
PT0086 František Stropnický, Volary 2 43
PT0025 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 8 41
PT0003 Ladislav Miko, Borová lada 5 41
PT0071 Jiří Pešek, Husinec 2 41

Evropská liga 12.–22.

PT0038 Daniela Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí -1 41
PT0018 Jan Kraml, Stachy 8 38
PT0054 David Král, Vimperk 5 38
PT0081 Milada Nováková, Prachatice 0 38
PT0005 František Solus, Stachy 0 36
PT0020 Tomáš Had ml., Vimperk 2 35
PT0049 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 2 35
PT0012 Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov -1 35
PT0039 Anna Vodová, Nová Pec -1 35
PT0079 Karel Matys, Zdíkov -4 35
PT0032 Marek Muchl, Prachatice 8 33

První liga 23.–33.

PT0034 Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice 8 33
PT0008 Hana Bauerová, Jaroškov 5 33
PT0030 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 8 32
PT0027 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 8 32
PT0055 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 5 32
PT0019 Václav Kraml, Stachy 11 30
PT0070 Zdeněk Svoboda, Husinec 8 30
PT0058 Josef Schneedorfer, Volary -4 30
PT0033 Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice 8 29
PT0001 Lucie Martínková, Borová Lada 2 29
PT0017 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 0 29

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0048 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk -1 29
PT0041 Jiří Vetracín, Nová Pec -1 29
PT0035 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk -1 29
PT0080 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 11 26
PT0044 Jiří Sládek, Stachy 8 26
PT0053 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 5 26
PT0068 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 2 26
PT0056 Václav Levanský, Vimperk -1 26
PT0010 Lukáš Stropnický, Stachy -1 26
PT0029 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 2 25
PT0011 Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk 2 25

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0040 Karel Troják, Pěkná -1 25
PT0024 Stanislav Vodička, Prachatice 5 23
PT0013 Iveta Mikešová, Vimperk 2 23
PT0078 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 2 23
PT0075 Roman Žurek ml., Strunk. nad Blanicí 2 23
PT0077 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice -4 23
PT0026 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 11 20
PT0042 Blanka Švarcová, Nová Pec -4 20
PT0021 Karel Škola, Vitějovice 0 19
PT0046 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 2 18
PT0057 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary -4 18

Divize 56.–66.

PT0069 Jiří Jílek, Vlachovo Březí 2 17
PT0004 Martin Štěrba, Stachy 0 15
PT0066 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 0 14
PT0009 František Kraml, Stachy -1 14
PT0067 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí -1 14
PT0023 Stanislav Vodička ml., Prachatice -1 14
PT0043 Milan Voda, Nová Pec -4 14
PT0061 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 0 13
PT0065 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice 0 13
PT0087 Lucie Švihelová, Stachy 0 10
PT0089 Hana Martanová, Zdíkov -1 10

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0090 Žaneta Kortusová, Stachy -4 10
PT0022 Jakub Hodina, Záblatí 0 9
PT0031 Miroslava Muchlová, Prachatice 0 9
PT0036 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 2 8
PT0096 Milan Kosmata, Výrov 0 8
PT0085 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 0 8
PT0051 Martina Zelenková, Vimperk -1 8
PT0047 Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk 0 6
PT0097 René Josefík, Řetenice 0 5
PT0007 Miroslav Kraml, Zdíkov 0 4
PT0063 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 0 4

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0095 Zdeňka Schneedorferová, Volary -1 3
PT0094 Martin Bednár, Prachatice 0 2
PT0091 Lenka Josefíková, Stachy 0 2
PT0006 Josef Kainc ml., Čkyně 0 2
PT0015 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 0 2
PT0084 Hana Muchlová, Prachatice 0 2
PT0088 Josef Paus, Vimperk 0 2
PT0060 Věra Sovová, Vimperk 0 2
PT0076 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice -7 2
PT0093 Miroslav Bednár, Prachatice 2 1
PT0072 Václav Michálek, Husinec 0 0

I.B třída 89.–96.

PT0064 Miloslav Žižka, Stachy 0 0
PT0016 Barbara Benešová, Volary 0 -1
PT0014 František Lorenčík, Volary 0 -1
PT0092 Pavel Fučík, Prachatice 0 -4
PT0082 Josef Kohout, Čkyně 0 -4
PT0083 Martin Michalica, Vlachovo Březí 0 -4
PT0059 Marek Sova, Vimperk 0 -4
PT0050 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk -4 -4