Vedoucí trojice

PT0042 Radek Harvalík, Kratušín 8 8
PT0021 Michaela Půbalová, Buk 8 8
PT0037 Jan Kotál, Buk 5 5

Liga mistrů 4.–11.

PT0036 Karel Důra, Buk 5 5
PT0047 Václav Binder, Lažiště 5 5
PT0015 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 5 5
PT0104 Ladislav Mráz, Oseky 5 5
PT0106 Ladislav Mráz ml., Oseky 5 5
PT0014 František Solus, Javorník 5 5
PT0063 Jiří Tesárek ml., Prachatice 5 5
PT0121 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 5 5

Pohár UEFA 12.–22.

PT0093 František Bandík, Vimperk 2 2
PT0101 Ludvík Bandík, Vimperk 2 2
PT0039 Michaela Binderová, Záblatí 2 2
PT0083 Zdeněk Formánek, Vimperk 2 2
PT0010 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 2 2
PT0044 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště 2 2
PT0043 Jan Harvalík, Lažiště 2 2
PT0085 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 2 2
PT0026 Jan Kovařík, Těšovice 2 2
PT0111 Ondřej Kraml, Zdíkov 2 2
PT0110 Lubomír Kučera, Prachatice 2 2

První liga 23.–33.

PT0074 Jarmila Lišková, Prachatice 2 2
PT0016 František Lorenčík, Volary 2 2
PT0080 Martin Louda, Čkyně 2 2
PT0105 Vlasta Mrázová, Oseky 2 2
PT0107 Vlasta Mrázová ml., Oseky 2 2
PT0033 Karel Předota ml., Prachatice 2 2
PT0091 Ludovít Sitár, Vimperk 2 2
PT0127 Miroslav Švec, Lenora 2 2
PT0060 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk 2 2
PT0109 Ludmila Toušková ml., Prachatice 2 2
PT0019 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 2 2

Druhá liga 34.–44.

PT0031 Blandina Vávrová, Prachatice 2 2
PT0076 Miroslav Zámek, Prachatice 2 2
PT0052 Svitlana Žurková, Strunkovice 2 2
PT0124 Petr Bajčík, Lenora -1 -1
PT0122 Josef Bajčík, Lenora -1 -1
PT0123 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora -1 -1
PT0045 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice -1 -1
PT0040 Miroslava Binderová, Drslavice -1 -1
PT0024 David Čondl, Buk -1 -1
PT0002 Michal Frnka, Husinec -1 -1
PT0009 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice -1 -1

Třetí liga 45.–55.

PT0008 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk -1 -1
PT0025 Jan Hanuš, Husinec -1 -1
PT0058 Lukáš Heinzl, Husinec -1 -1
PT0057 Nikola Heinzlová, Husinec -1 -1
PT0119 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice -1 -1
PT0100 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk -1 -1
PT0088 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice -1 -1
PT0089 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice -1 -1
PT0087 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice -1 -1
PT0067 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice -1 -1
PT0086 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice -1 -1

Divize 56.–66.

PT0073 Pavel Liška, Prachatice -1 -1
PT0079 Milena Loudová, Vimperk -1 -1
PT0003 Karel Matys, Zdíkov -1 -1
PT0116 Jan Miko, Borová Lada -1 -1
PT0115 Ladislav Miko ml., Borová Lada -1 -1
PT0096 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk -1 -1
PT0055 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí -1 -1
PT0071 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice -1 -1
PT0013 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk -1 -1
PT0027 Jiří Pešek st., Husinec -1 -1
PT0098 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk -1 -1

Krajský přebor 67.–77.

PT0095 Aleš Prouza, Vimperk -1 -1
PT0032 Karel Předota, Prachatice -1 -1
PT0023 Stanislav Půbal, Buk -1 -1
PT0090 Marek Sova, Vimperk -1 -1
PT0038 Josef Stuchel, Kratušín -1 -1
PT0070 Blanka Štěpová, Prachatice -1 -1
PT0125 Simona Švecová, Lenora -1 -1
PT0061 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk -1 -1
PT0064 Jiří Tesárek, Prachatice -1 -1
PT0065 Božena Tesárková, Prachatice -1 -1
PT0108 Ludmila Toušková, Chlístov -1 -1

I.A třída 78.–88.

PT0011 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně -1 -1
PT0012 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně -1 -1
PT0054 Stanislav Vodička, Prachatice -1 -1
PT0048 Stanislav Vodička ml., Prachatice -1 -1
PT0118 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice -1 -1
PT0117 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada -1 -1
PT0092 Jaroslava Wolfová, Vimperk -1 -1
PT0035 Štefan Zelňák, Buk -1 -1
PT0046 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí -4 -4
PT0020 Jaroslava Čondlová, Buk -4 -4
PT0030 Hana Fidlerová, Prahatice -4 -4

I.B třída 89.–99.

PT0103 Josef Hadrava, Vimperk -4 -4
PT0041 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště -4 -4
PT0059 Václav Heinzl, Husinec -4 -4
PT0077 Jindřiška Jandová, Strakonice -4 -4
PT0099 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk -4 -4
PT0102 Petr Kočnar, Vimperk -4 -4
PT0084 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk -4 -4
PT0113 Václav Kraml, Stachy -4 -4
PT0112 František Kraml, Stachy -4 -4
PT0066 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice -4 -4
PT0081 Ivo Louda, Vimperk -4 -4

Okresní přebor 100.–110.

PT0114 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada -4 -4
PT0050 Jiří Muchl, Prachatice -4 -4
PT0056 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí -4 -4
PT0029 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice -4 -4
PT0017 Květa Pixová, Volary -4 -4
PT0078 Stanislav Potůček, Vimperk -4 -4
PT0034 Radek Předota, Prachatice -4 -4
PT0022 Stanislav Půbal st., Buk -4 -4
PT0005 Zdeněk Svoboda ml., Husinec -4 -4
PT0007 Blanka Svobodová, Husinec -4 -4
PT0001 František Tesárek, Leptáč -4 -4

Okresní soutěž 111.–121.

PT0051 Ludmila Thonová ml., Prachatice -4 -4
PT0049 Ludmila Thonová st., Prachatice -4 -4
PT0018 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí -4 -4
PT0120 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk -4 -4
PT0053 Roman Žurek, Strunkovice -4 -4
PT0128 Rozálie Bajčíková, Lenora -7 -7
PT0075 Stanislava Bubrlová, Prachatice -7 -7
PT0082 Jiří Formánek, Vimperk -7 -7
PT0068 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice -7 -7
PT0069 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice -7 -7
PT0094 Václav Levanský, Vimperk -7 -7

Přebor dorostu 122.–129.

PT0072 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice -7 -7
PT0028 František Pečeně st., Prachatice -7 -7
PT0004 Zdeněk Svoboda st., Husinec -7 -7
PT0129 Marie Švecová, Volary -7 -7
PT0126 Jana Švecová, Lenora -7 -7
PT0062 Jiří Švihel ml., Vimperk -7 -7
PT0097 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk -10 -10
PT0006 Jitka Svobodová, Husinec -10 -10