Vedoucí trojice
PT0033 Karel Předota ml., Prachatice 11 50
PT0039 Michaela Binderová, Záblatí 8 47
PT0063 Jiří Tesárek ml., Prachatice 8 47
Liga mistrů 4.–11.
PT0086 Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice 11 44
PT0031 Blandina Vávrová, Prachatice 8 44
PT0121 Vlastimil Vozobule, Vimperk 8 44
PT0131 Dan Türk, Netolice 11 42
PT0154 Jan Slavík, Podolí 5 42
PT0148 Adolf Pešek, Prachatice 2 42
PT0088 Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice 11 41
PT0098 Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk 11 41
Pohár UEFA 12.–22.
PT0037 Jan Kotál, Buk 8 41
PT0110 Lubomír Kučera, Prachatice 2 41
PT0106 Ladislav Mráz ml., Oseky 2 41
PT0153 Jiří Geier, Prachatice 5 39
PT0053 Roman Žurek, Strunkovice 11 38
PT0010 Jaroslav Had, Prachatice 8 38
PT0013 Milan Pelcman, Vimperk 8 38
PT0011 Michal Uhlík, Čkyně 8 38
PT0036 Karel Důra, Buk 5 38
PT0008 Tomáš Had st., Vimperk 5 38
PT0087 Milena Karabášová, Prachatice 5 38
První liga 23.–33.
PT0104 Ladislav Mráz, Oseky 2 38
PT0083 Zdeněk Formánek, Vimperk 11 35
PT0047 Václav Binder, Lažiště 8 35
PT0119 Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice 8 35
PT0089 Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice 5 35
PT0021 Michaela Půbalová, Buk 5 35
PT0014 František Solus, Javorník 5 35
PT0108 Ludmila Toušková, Chlístov 5 35
PT0109 Ludmila Toušková ml., Prachatice 5 35
PT0052 Svitlana Žurková, Strunkovice 5 35
PT0016 František Lorenčík, Volary 2 35
Druhá liga 34.–44.
PT0076 Miroslav Zámek, Prachatice 2 35
PT0140 Marie Bandíková, Vimperk 8 33
PT0150 Tomáš Voráček, Kahov -1 33
PT0024 David Čondl, Buk 14 32
PT0002 Michal Frnka, Husinec 11 32
PT0069 Milan Kubiš, Prachatice 11 32
PT0091 Ludovít Sitár, Vimperk 11 32
PT0125 Simona Švecová, Lenora 11 32
PT0019 Václav Urban, Vlachovo Březí 11 32
PT0009 Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice 8 32
PT0085 Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk 8 32
Třetí liga 45.–55.
PT0032 Karel Předota, Prachatice 8 32
PT0070 Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice 5 32
PT0064 Jiří Tesárek, Prachatice 5 32
PT0117 Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada 5 32
PT0135 Karel Veselevský, Volary 8 30
PT0155 Věra Bošková, Budkov 2 30
PT0156 Jana Klímová, Prachatice 2 30
PT0149 Libor Schrenk, Prachatice -1 30
PT0080 Martin Louda, Čkyně 11 29
PT0128 Rozálie Bajčíková, Lenora 8 29
PT0099 Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk 8 29
Divize 56.–66.
PT0100 Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk 8 29
PT0026 Jan Kovařík, Těšovice 8 29
PT0073 Pavel Liška, Prachatice 8 29
PT0029 František Pečeně ml., Prachatice 8 29
PT0065 Božena Tesárková, Prachatice 8 29
PT0122 Josef Bajčík, Lenora 5 29
PT0101 Ludvík Bandík, Vimperk 5 29
PT0082 Jiří Formánek, Vimperk 5 29
PT0044 Josef Harvalík, Lažiště 5 29
PT0015 Lenka Lorenčíková, Volary 5 29
PT0096 Martina Mikolášová, Vimperk 5 29
Krajský přebor 67.–77.
PT0126 Jana Švecová, Lenora 5 29
PT0074 Jarmila Lišková, Prachatice 2 29
PT0120 Miroslav Vozobule, Vimperk 2 29
PT0107 Vlasta Mrázová ml., Oseky -1 29
PT0071 Marietta Papežová, Prachatice -1 29
PT0166 Josef Machulda, Horouty 5 28
PT0144 Jan Kraml, Stachy 8 27
PT0157 Jiřina Cinádrová, Nebahovy 2 27
PT0152 Ladislav Geier, Prachatice 2 27
PT0141 Ladislav Narovec, Vimperk 2 27
PT0102 Petr Kočnar, Vimperk 11 26
I.A třída 78.–88.
PT0123 Jana Bajčíková, Lenora 8 26
PT0084 Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk 8 26
PT0045 Rudolf Binder, Drslavice 5 26
PT0023 Stanislav Půbal, Buk 5 26
PT0061 Jiří Švihel st., Vimperk 5 26
PT0046 Miloslav Binder, Záblatí 2 26
PT0017 Květa Pixová, Volary 2 26
PT0129 Marie Švecová, Volary 2 26
PT0105 Vlasta Mrázová, Oseky -1 26
PT0164 Jiřina Machuldová, Jirouty 5 25
PT0172 Milada Musílková, Prachatice 2 25
I.B třída 89.–99.
PT0171 Jaroslava Stará, Prachatice 2 25
PT0151 Marie Geierová, Oseky 2 24
PT0147 Jana Sládková, Javorník 2 24
PT0146 Jiří Sládek, Javorník -1 24
PT0040 Miroslava Binderová, Drslavice 8 23
PT0043 Jan Harvalík, Lažiště 8 23
PT0112 František Kraml, Stachy 8 23
PT0054 Stanislav Vodička, Prachatice 8 23
PT0111 Ondřej Kraml, Zdíkov 5 23
PT0113 Václav Kraml, Stachy 5 23
PT0081 Ivo Louda, Vimperk 5 23
Okresní přebor 100.–110.
PT0055 Stanislav Novák, Vlachovo Březí 5 23
PT0124 Petr Bajčík, Lenora 2 23
PT0041 Jaroslava Harvalíková, Lažiště 2 23
PT0042 Radek Harvalík, Kratušín -1 23
PT0161 Ladislav Beran, Volary 14 22
PT0168 Jiřina Falářová, Pěčnov 5 22
PT0137 Josef Kadič, Volary 5 22
PT0167 Blanka Králová, Pěčnov 5 22
PT0012 Monika Uhlíková, Čkyně 8 21
PT0034 Radek Předota, Prachatice 5 21
PT0142 Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk 2 21
Okresní soutěž 111.–121.
PT0028 František Pečeně st., Prachatice 8 20
PT0022 Stanislav Půbal st., Buk 8 20
PT0018 Květa Urbanová, Vlachovo Březí 8 20
PT0093 František Bandík, Vimperk 5 20
PT0005 Zdeněk Svoboda ml., Husinec 5 20
PT0004 Zdeněk Svoboda st., Husinec 5 20
PT0118 Martina Vrabcová, Bošice 5 20
PT0114 Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada 11 19
PT0050 Jiří Muchl, Prachatice 8 19
PT0049 Ludmila Thonová st., Prachatice 8 19
PT0175 Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov 5 19
Přebor dorostu 122.–132.
PT0165 Josef Machulda ml., Horouty 2 19
PT0174 Ivana Pěstová, Prachatice 2 19
PT0132 Pavel Mráz, Kosmo 8 18
PT0090 Marek Sova, Vimperk 5 18
PT0160 Stanislav Khier, Příbram 2 18
PT0139 Jiří Pešek, Strunkovice 0 18
PT0056 Libuše Nováková, Vlachovo Březí 11 17
PT0103 Josef Hadrava, Vimperk 8 17
PT0097 Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk 8 17
PT0066 Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice 2 17
PT0092 Jaroslava Wolfová, Vimperk -7 17
Přebor žáků 133.–143.
PT0115 Ladislav Miko ml., Borová Lada 5 16
PT0136 Jan Schneedorfer, Volary 5 16
PT0163 Luboš Tischler, Prachatice 2 16
PT0178 Helena Lampová, Stachy 8 15
PT0133 Karel Maron, Pravětín 5 15
PT0159 Anna Janíková, Podolí 2 15
PT0075 Stanislava Bubrlová, Prachatice -1 15
PT0072 Emanuel Papež, Prachatice 8 14
PT0068 Radek Kubiš, Prachatice 5 14
PT0001 František Tesárek, Leptáč 2 14
PT0003 Karel Matys, Zdíkov 0 13
St. přípravky 144.–154.
PT0169 Alena Bräuerová, Strunkovice -1 13
PT0170 Anna Salajová, Prachatice -1 13
PT0177 Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice 5 12
PT0158 Marie Nováková, Prachatice -1 12
PT0094 Václav Levanský, Vimperk 8 11
PT0162 Evžen Lampa, Stachy 5 11
PT0027 Jiří Pešek st., Husinec 5 11
PT0067 Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice 2 11
PT0127 Miroslav Švec, Lenora 2 11
PT0079 Milena Loudová, Vimperk -1 11
PT0145 Martin Himmel, Horní Vltavice 5 10
Ml. přípravky 155.–165.
PT0035 Štefan Zelňák, Buk -1 9
PT0038 Josef Stuchel, Kratušín 5 8
PT0007 Blanka Svobodová, Husinec 2 8
PT0062 Jiří Švihel ml., Vimperk -1 8
PT0030 Hana Fidlerová, Prachatice -7 8
PT0173 Miloslava Vítkovská, Husinec -1 7
PT0134 Jaroslava Maronová, Pravětín -1 6
PT0130 Stanislav Türk, Prachatice -4 6
PT0006 Jitka Svobodová, Husinec 8 5
PT0179 František Janda, Třemošnice 5 5
PT0180 Václav Šrámek, Prachatice 5 5
Minikopaná 166.–176.
PT0138 Josef Schneedorfer, Volary 2 5
PT0020 Jaroslava Čondlová, Buk 2 2
PT0181 Božena Šrámková, Prachatice 2 2
PT0176 Jiří Pešek ml., Husinec 0 2
PT0060 Tereza Švihelová, Vimperk -4 2
PT0077 Jindřiška Jandová, Strakonice 2 0
PT0143 Věra Frühaufová, Stachy 0 0
PT0025 Jan Hanuš, Husinec 2 -1
PT0058 Lukáš Heinzl, Husinec 0 -1
PT0057 Nikola Heinzlová, Husinec 0 -1
PT0095 Aleš Prouza, Vimperk 0 -1
Potěr 177.–181.
PT0051 Ludmila Thonová ml., Prachatice 0 -2
PT0059 Václav Heinzl, Husinec 0 -4
PT0116 Jan Miko, Borová Lada 2 -5
PT0078 Stanislav Potůček, Vimperk 5 -6
PT0048 Stanislav Vodička ml., Prachatice 2 -6