1.-3. místo
PT0040    Stanislav Kantor, Vimperk                8    19
PT0007    Jiří Sládek, Javorník                    8    19
PT0016    Jan Miko, Borová Lada                5    19
4.-6. místo
PT0035    Martina Zelenková, Vimperk            8    16
PT0031    Marietta Papežová, Prachatice            5    16
PT0010    Hana Bauerová, Jaroškov                2    16
7.- 18.  místo
PT0027    Ladislav Beran, Volary                    5    13
PT0004    Milan Karabáš ml., Prachatice            5    13
PT0002    Milan Karabáš st., Prachatice            5    13
PT0003    Milena Karabášová, Prachatice            5    13
PT0006    Michal Kušnirik, Prachatice                5    13
PT0005    Radmila Kušniriková, Prachatice            5    13
PT0057    Lucie Martínková, Borová Lada            5    13
PT0042    Dušan Fiala, Vimperk                    2    13
PT0038    Jaroslava Kantorová, Vimperk            2    13
PT0012    Ondřej Kraml, Vimperk                2    13
PT0047    Radek Kubiš, Prachatice                2    13
PT0036    Pavel Kaczko, Volary                    -1    13
19.-31. místo
PT0032    Emanuel Papež, Prachatice                5    10
PT0062    Jiří Tesárek, Prachatice                5    10
PT0052    Stanislav Vodička, Prachatice            5    10
PT0058    Jaroslav Eckert, Volary                2    10
PT0025    Tomáš Had st., Vimperk                2    10
PT0050    Soňa Kubišová, Prachatice                2    10
PT0033    Jiří Pfeffer, Vimperk                    2    10
PT0055    Radek Solus, Javorník                    2    10
PT0009    Lukáš Stropnický, Stachy                2    10
PT0044    Marek Muchl, Prachatice                -1    10
PT0046    Jiří Muchl ml., Prachatice                -1    10
PT0045    Jiří Muchl st., Prachatice                -1    10
PT0043    Anna Zánová, Prachatice                -1    10
32. místo
PT0065    Jana Fusková, Husinec                    0    8
33. –  41. místo
PT0064    Pavel Fučík, Prachatice                8    7
PT0008    Iveta Mikešová, Vimperk                2    7
PT0039    Milan Pelcman, Vimperk                2    7
PT0030    Blanka Štěpková, Prachatice            2    7
PT0061    Jan Himmel, Horní Vltavice                -1    7
PT0011    Kristýna Kramlová, Zdíkov                -1    7
PT0041    Václav Levanský, Vimperk                -1    7
PT0015    Evžen Lampa, Stachy                    -4    7
PT0053    František Solus, Javorník                -4    7
42. místo
PT0001    Václav Heinzl, Husinec                    0    5
43.-49. místo
PT0023    Vojtěch Kohout, Vimperk                5    4
PT0017    Ladislav Miko, Borová Lada                -1    4
PT0013    František Kraml, Stachy                –4    4
PT0048    Milan Kubiš, Prachatice                -4    4
PT0049    Vlastimil Kubiš, Prachatice                -4    4
PT0034    Božena Mikolášová, Vimperk            -4    4
PT0029    Roman Žurek, Strunkovice nad Blanicí        -4    4
50. místo
PT0069    Milan Himmel, Horní Vltavice            2    2
51.-59. místo
PT0037    David Král, Vimperk                    2    1
PT0051    Stanislav Vodička ml., Prachatice            2    1
PT0028    Roman Žurek ml., Strunkovice nad Blanicí    2    1
PT0018    Martin Louda, Čkyně                    -1    1
PT0024    Jaroslav Had, Prachatice                -4    1
PT0014    Václav Kraml č.p. 334, Stachy            -4    1
PT0063    Jiří Pešek, Husinec                    -4    1
PT0059    Josef Schneedorfer, Volary                -4    1
PT0056    Josef Vrabec, Borová Lada                -7    1
60.-61. místo
PT0066    Jan Kraml, Boubská                    -1    -1
PT0068    František Kučera, Jaroškov                -1    -1
62.-64. místo
PT0020    Vojtěch Kohout ml., Vimperk            -1    -2
PT0026    Tomáš Had ml., Prachatice                -4    -2
PT0060    Jan Schneedorfer, Volary                -4    -2

65.-67. místo
PT0019    Josef Kohout, Čkyně – Spůle                0    -4
PT0021    Lukáš Kohout, Vimperk                0    -4
PT0067    Jaroslava Boříková, Hodonín            -4    -4
68. místo
PT0054    Martin Štěrba, Javorník                -1    -5
69. místo
PT0022    Věra Kohoutová, Vimperk                -1    -8