OP MUŽI

Netolice B – Vlachovo Březí 1:5 (1:1). 45. J. Vondrášek – 11. J. Toncar, 66. M. Kukla, 80. M. Honomichl, 81. R. Lauda, 88. F. Beránek.
Netolice B – Vitějovice 3:4 (0:1). 71. V. Plojhar, 76. a 81. P. Novák – 38. J. Petrášek, 52. a 87. M. Mráz, 68. R. Doubek.
Dub – Šumavské Hoštice 2:5 (1:4). 17. (PK) R. Bartůněk, 61. P. Stropnický – 21. a 24. Z. Mráz, 33. (PK) D. Kováč, 45. P. Janásek, 92. J. Mráz.
Vacov B – Volary 9:0 (5:0). 9. D. Vítovec, 17., 34., 39. a 71. T. Hozman, 34. vlastní Podracký), 49. J. Blahou, 70. T. Novák, 77. J. Bubík.
Čkyně B – Vlachovo Březí 0:2 (0:0). 49. M. Hojdekr, 63. J. Toncar.


Načítám tabulku …

OS MUŽI O POSTUP

Zdíkov – Svatá Maří 5:0 (4:0). 5. J. Vašíček, 23. Z. Daněk, 35. T. Vlček, 38. R. Podskalský, 70. M. Vondráček.
Borová Lada – Vlachovo Březí B 2:1 (1:1). 23. vlastní J. Kouba, 60. M. Jakš – 22. Š. Kouba.

1. Nebahovy               16 13 2 1 93:21 41
2. Bor. Lada                17 11 3 3 47:24 36
3. Zdíkov                    17 11 2 4 64:24 35
4. Vlachovo Březí B      17 7 2 8 40:38 23
5. Svatá Maří               17 7 2 8 42:44 23

OP MUŽI O UMÍSTĚNÍ

Strunkovice B – Zbytiny 5:4 (3:3). 2. M. Jílek, 14. P. Mottl, 18. R. Černý, 73. a 81. M. Turek – 20. a 88. P. Hábich, 22. M. Balica, 34. J. Motyčák.
Vacov C – Horní Vltavice 6:1 (2:1). 18., 47. a 49. J. Svoboda, 31. a 67. L. Král, 81. A. Jírovec – 24. D. Demeter.

6. Vacov C               17 8 0 9 62:61 24
7. Strunkovice B       17 7 2 8 50:56 23
8. Zbytiny                17 4 0 15 33:91 12
9. H. Vltavice            17 1 1 15 24:96 4

OP ŽÁCI

Čkyně – Stachy / Zdíkov 4:3 (2:3). K. Remeš, A. Kotál, J. Nezbeda a O. Frnoch – V. Vondráček, J. Vrba a A. Žiak.
Vlachovo Březí – Lažiště / Husinec 5:2 (1:2). F. Jedlička 3, D. Kapuscinský a J. Auwera – O. Brzobohatý a K. Ambrož.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Husinec / Lažiště – Lhenice / Strunkovice 13:2 (10:0). M. Mařík 4, D. Šimek a P. Sedlák 3, T. Voráček, J. Ludačka a F. Bláhovec – J. Muška a M. Schwinger.
Volary – Vimperk B 7:1 (3:1). V. Vyskočil 6, M. Sedlák – Š. Šebest.

OP PŘÍPRAVKY

Netolice – Husinec / Lažiště 3:2 (2:0). M. Mrázek 3 – J. Mráz 2.
Zdíkov / Stachy – Vimperk B 4:4 (2:3). J. Voldřich a T. Tušl 2 – V. Vlk 2, M. Holeček a A. Jerling.
Vlachovo Březí – Strunkovice / Lhenice 19:3. P. Friš 6, A. Myland 5, M. Vlk 4, A. Bouda a D. Myland 2 – J. Kolář 2, T. Krump.
Vacov – Volary nehlášeno.

OP MINIKOPANÁ

Stachy / Zdíkov – Strunkovice / Lhenice 13:7 (6:4). D. Froyda 8, M. Tušl 4, P. Míčka – T. Šílený 6, P. Střihavka.
Vacov – Vimperk C 11:9 (4:6). B. Hubačová 4, Z. Uhlířová 3, J. Schelinger 2, J. Šťastný a M. Voldřich – M. Němčák 6, K. Půbal 2, T. Dutka.
Volary – Volary B 11:3 (5:1). M. Sedlák a Z. Štim 3, K. Čadek a J. Podracký 2, D. Sedlák – D. Ferbar 2, M. Kalík.
Vlachovo Březí – Vimperk B 10:3. A. Vanýsek 4, M. Háva, J. Hojdekr, L. Jůza, J. Tomáš, D. Myland a B. Podlešák – L. Hovorka 2, M. Němčák.