OP MUŽI

Dub – Netolic B 3:1 (2:0). 23. A. Choďjuš, 42. (PK) A. Dejmek, 82. Š. Bartizal – 49. T. Baloušek.
Šumavské Hoštice – Volary 2:6 (1:4). 36. D. Kováč, 87. P. Fleischmann – 5. V. Svěchota, 10. M. Peter, 30. L. Iliev, 39. J.D. Jaroušek, 72. F. Podracký, 77. Martin Sedlák.
Čkyně B – Vacov B 1:2 (0:1). 52. (PK) M. Turek – 40. T. Hozman, 75. F. Roučka. ČK: 1:0 (44. J. Lipovský).
Vitějovice – Vlachovo Březí 1:2 (1:2). 15. P. Celý – 5. A. Kravčenko, 41. L. Martínek.


Načítám tabulku …

OS MUŽI

Vlachovo Březí B – Zdíkov 2:3 (1:1). 10. J. Noha, 49. J. Bušek – 29. T. Vlček, 66. V. Vačkář, 87. M. Roučka. ČK: 1:1 (80. P. Jehlík – 80. J. Pešek).
Horní Vltavice – Vacov C 4:9 (2:4). 5., 24. a 70. D. Demeter, 54. D. Žárovský – 2. a 48. F. Kuneš, 4. a 89. M. Mls, 25., 30. a 81. G. Bujok, 62. T. Hozman, 76. M. Bláha.
Nebahovy – Svatá Maří 2:2 (2:0). 1. S. Sitter, 24. L. Kubát – 75. V. Vondrášek, 78. Š. Košnař.
Strunkovice B – Borová Lada 2:4 (1:1). 45. M. Jílek, 60. R. Černý – 27. A. Nahodil, 67. M. Smatana, 73. S. Schettini, 90. V. Hundsnurscher.


Načítám tabulku …

OP STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

Volary – Čkyně 4:0 (3:0). V. Vyskočil 2, A. Iliev a J. Vairich.
Lažiště / Husinec – Stachy / Zdíkov 6:0 (2:0). O. Brzobohatý a J. Houška 2, K. Ambrož a T. Kafka.
Nebahovy – Čkyně 0:4 (0:2). K. Remeš 2, A. Kotál a P. Kalianko.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Volary – Lhenice / Strunkovice 22:3 (7:2). V. Vyskočil 7, Martin Sedlák 3, Z. Šnelcer, J. Tišer, J. Peta, V. Pospíšil, R. Beneš a A. Kostelecký 2 – P. Jakl, K. Muška a E. Hůrský.

OP STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY

Netolice – Vimperk B 2:12 (1:3). V. Mazáč a V. Janů – J. Frček, A. Jerling, A. Boháček a M. Randák 2, J. Strnad, A. Pechlát, T. Kuneš a O. Fučík.
Vacov – Strunkovice / Lhenice 10:10. L. Vinterová 6, J. Tesař 2, D. Buchta a V. Mráz – D. Vašíček 7, F. Zmrhal, J. Kolář a A. Ausberger.
Zdíkov / Stachy – Volary 3:8 (2:3). J. Čtvrtník 2, O. Střeleček – Martin Sedlák 4, Michal Sedlák, D. Sedlák, D. Honnerová a Z. Štim.

OP MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY

Vimperk C – Vacov 3:24 (2:15). F. Roučka 2, Š. Fleišman – C. Staroba 4, R. Mach, M. Voldřich a B. Hubačová 3, T. Mach a J. Škopek 2, J. Šťastný, J. Urban, V. Uhlíř, T. Pešl, J. Schelinger, P. Kadečka a J. Rod.
Strunkovice – Zdíkov / Stachy 11:14 (4:8). T. Šílený 10, V. Žemlička – D. Froyda 11, P. Louda 2, M. Šebánek.
Volary B – Volary A 5:6 (3:4). E. Baloušková, P. Frejka, J. Fučík, V. Joza a J. Podracký – D. Honnerová, D. Sedlák, Michal Sedlák, Z. Štim, M. Sládeček a T. Suchý.
Vimperk B – Vlachovo Březí 2:17 (0:13). M. Levík a L. Hovorka – J. Hubáček, M. Pokorný, J. Tomáš, T. Důra a L. Jůza 2, D. Aleš, M. Háva, J. Kislinger, B. Podlešák, A. Vanýsek, A. Fridrich a M. Kouba.