OP MUŽI

Vlachovo Březí – Netolice B 7:2 (5:0). 5. a 36. J. Toncar, 7. a 32. F. Beránek, 40. vlastní V. Kozel, 51. vlastní M. Rybáček, 62. A. Kravčenko – 57. a 62. D. Andres.
Šumavské Hoštice – Vacov B 3:5 (2:0). 11. V. Šimandl, 23. a 52. Z. Mráz – 77. a 81. T. Hozman, 85., 88. a 90. F. Zitta.
Dub – Čkyně B 0:3 (0:0). 45. J. Kasal, 50. J. Fiedler, 90. P. Pechoušek. ČK: 0:1 (87. R. Provod).
Vitějovice – Volary odloženo na 1. listopadu.


Načítám tabulku …

OS MUŽI

Borová Lada – Vl. Březí B 3:2 (1:0). 25. V. Hovorka, 80. a 92. (PK) L. Lebeda – 50. a 73. M. Šejna. ČK: 0:1 (62. L. Majer).
Svatá Maří – Horní Vltavice 5:2 (2:2). 17., 21. a 59. V. Vondrášek, 73. S. Trojan, 90. (PK) Š. Košnař) – 14. D. Demeter, 23. J. Jirků.
Zbytiny – Strunkovice B 0:6 (0:3). 15. P. Ostadál, 42. S. Pelech, 44. a 86. M. Jílek, 70. I. Šimčík, 71. L. Trněný.
Vacov C – Zdíkov 3:1 (1:0). 6. a 60. G. Bujok, 70. D. Makas – 81. V. Vačkář.


Načítám tabulku …

OP ŽÁCI

Volary – Stachy / Zdíkov 17:0 (10:0). J. Tišer 5, V. Vyskočil, M. Tesáry a J. Peta 3, J. Vairich 2, M. Naumov.
Čkyně – Lažiště / Husinec 1:5 (1:2). J. Švík – O. Brzobohatý 3, P. Tůma a K. Ambrož.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Vimperk B – Husinec / Lažiště 2:2 (2:0). M. Randák a V. Hes – M. Mařík a A. Větrovec.

OP PŘÍPRAVKA

Netolice – Strunkovice / Lhenice 20:0. V. Janů a V. Mazáč 4, J. Babůrek 3, M. Mrázek, V. Mládek, M. Vaško a J. Zoch 2, L. Eybl.
Čkyně – Volary 9:2 (4:1). A. Uhlíř 3, M. Švec 2, Š. Markytán, D. Koželoužek, J. Hanzal a J. Pechoušek – Michal Sedlák 2.
Husinec / Lažiště – Vimperk B 5:8 (3:3). O. Talafous a M. Veselý 2, Š. Mařík – A. Boháček 3, J. Fuchs 2, J. Frček, J. Strnad a J. Čech.
Zdíkov / Stachy – Vlachovo Březí 3:15 (0:9). M. Heřta, T. Tušl a J. Voldřich – P. Friš 6, A. Lukšovský 5, A. Bouda a V. Bláha 2.

OP MINIKOPANÁ

Volary – Zdíkov / Stachy 23:3 (11:2). M. Sedlák a M. Sládeček 4, J. Fučík 3, D. Honnerová, T. Suchý, K. Čadek a F. Joza 2, D. Sedlák, K. Lohynský, J. Podracký a E. Baloušková – D. Froyda 2, J. Labašta.
Strunkovice – Vacov 13:10 (8:4). T. Šílený 6, L. Brabec 4, J. Šanda, V. Žemlička a B. Kolářová – J. Šťastný 5, M. Voldřich a J. Rod 2, C. Staroba.
Vimperk B – Husinec / Lažiště 2:15 (2:8). L. Hovorka a M. Levík – D. Škopek a Š. Růžička 3, V. Šteffek a M. Veselý 2, D. Sochor, J. Rucz, J. Kužel, O. Talafous a P. Velek.
Volary B – Vlachovo Březí 12:4 (6:2). Michal Sedlák 3, J. Fučík 2, J. Podracký, K. Lohynský, M. Sládeček, T. Suchý, K. Čadek, D. Honnerová a D. Sedlák – A. Vanýsek 4.