OP MUŽI

Vlachovo Březí – Vacov B 0:0. ČK: 1:0 (58. P. Dejmek).
Volary – Netolice B 5:1 (3:1). 19. T. Kočárek, 27. P. Bledý, 32. M. Peter, 54. V. Svěchota, 56. P. Vairich – 38. I. Cibuzar. ČK: 1:0 (81. V. Svěchota).
Š. Hoštice – Čkyně B 2:1 (1:0). 43. D. Kováč, 75. V. Šimandl – 65. (PK) M. Turek.
Vitějovice – Dub 2:0 (0:0). 60. a 64. P. Krejčí.


Načítám tabulku …

OS MUŽI

Svatá Maří – Vacov C 2:3 (1:3). 22. V. Vondrášek, 80. V. Hrubeš – 2., 10. a 11. A. Bujok.
Zbytiny – Zdíkov 0:10 (0:6). 7., 13., 40. a 69. R. Podskalský, 11. a 77. M. Roučka, 17. a 55. J. Vašíček, 19. M. Balica, 84. J. Pešek.
Nebahovy – Vlachovo Březí B 6:2 (3:0). 17. V. Valouch, 23. (PK), 61., 69. a 85. J. Šandera – 63. Š. Kouba, 78. J. Noha.
Strunkovice B – Horní Vltavice 11:4 (7:2). 3. a 24. J. Šabršula, 9. P. Mottl, 12, 43. a 61. S. Pelech, 14. R. Landgráf, 33. (PK) M. Kroupa, 59. P. Ostadál, 70. a 72. I. Šimčík – 22. a 35. L. Kesl, 66. M. Falář, 76. P. Koloman. ČK: 1:1 (30. J. Šabršula – 89. J. Zeman).


Načítám tabulku …

OP ŽÁCI

Čkyně – Stachy / Zdíkov 6:1 (4:0). P. Kalianko 3, A. Kotál 2, K. Remeš – S. Šebánek.
Vlachovo Březí – Lažiště / Husinec 3:4 (1:2). D. Kapuscinský, J. Bušek a A Svojanovský – J. Hlouška 2, F. Pojsl a K. Ambrož.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Šumavan Vimperk B – Lhenice / Strunkovice 8:1 (5:0). J. Šturma 2, D. Černý, O. Fučík, J. Igler, T. Polata, D. Vácha a D. Klas – M. Schwinger.
Volary – Husinec / Lažiště 7:3 (2:1). V. Vyskočil 6, J. Peta – M. Mařík 2, T. Voráček.

OP PŘÍPRAVKY

Strunkovice / Lhenice – Vimperk B 7:9 (5:2). M. Schwinger 3, J. Muška, O. Žemlička, T. Krump a A. Ausberger – T. Kuneš 3, V. Hanzal, D. Klas a J. Strnad 2.
Vlachovo Březí – Husinec / Lažiště 10:6. P. Friš 4, M. Vlk 2, M. Hojdekr, A. Bouda, J. Tomáš a A. Vanýsek – Š. Mařík a M. Veselý 2, O. Hynek a O. Talafous.
Zdíkov / Stachy – Netolice 10:5 (6:1). J. Voldřich 5, M. Heřta 2, J. Mžigod, T. Hujda a J. Uhlíř – V. Mazáč 4, L. Eybl.
Vacov – Čkyně 1:25 (0:13). D. Appelt – D. Koželoužek 8, M. Švec 6, Š. Markytán a J. Pechoušek 3, M. Potužník a A. Uhlíř 2, O. Šmíd.

OP MINIKOPANÁ

Vacov – Zdíkov / Stachy 4:16. M. Voldřich 2, B. Hubačová a C. Staroba – D. Froyda 4, M. Tušl a O. Mžigod 3, F. Valič, V. Kadrnoška a V. Uhlíř 2.
Vimperk C – Volary B 0:26. M. Moravec, D. Ferbar, K. Lohynský, M. Sládeček, J. Fučík a M. Kalík 3, V. Joza, T.Š. Suchý, P. Frejka a K. Neumann 2.
Vimperk B – Strunkovice / Lhenice 19:5 (10:3). M. Němčák 6, L. Hovorka 4, N. Gaierová 3, D.M. Grossmann, A. Viktora a Š. Košnar 2 – T. Šílený 5.
Husinec / Lažiště – Volary 7:3 (4:2). M. Veselý 3, V. Šteffek 2, Š. Růžička a O. Talafous – Mi. Sedlák, Z. Štim a J. Podracký.