OP MUŽI:

Stachy – Čkyně B 4:0 (4:0). 8. L. Hovorka, 11. J. Mánek, 25. J. Kadlec, 41. D. Červený.
Volary – Šumavské Hoštice 1:1 (1:1). 43. V. Kubát – 39. F. Půbal.
Vitějovice – Nebahovy 0:4 (0:2). 6. J. Mráz, 40. P. Pešek, 50. J. Hnátek, 68. J. Šandera.


Načítám tabulku ...

OS MUŽI:

Svatá Maří – Zdíkov 2:9 (1:3). 31. M. Sýs, 75. V. Vondrášek – 7. V. Vačkář, 14. a 66. J. Vozandych, 16. a 52. J. Pešek, 55. R. Podskalský, 63. 0. Kroupa, 70.a 82. Z. Martan.
Lažiště – Borová Lada 1:0 (0:0). Martin Stupár.
Vacov C – Vlachovo Březí B 5:2 (1:2). 28. O. Novák, 46., 69. a 88. T. Hozman, 90. M. Bláha – 2. Ř. Bartůněk, 26. V. Kautman.
Strunkovice B – Horní Vltavice 7:2 (2:0). 7., 70.a 89. O. Kochma, 37.M. Richter, 55. M. Jílek, 68. M. Kochma, 85. (PK) M. Kašpar – 49. J. Jirků, 59. D. Tesař.
Zbytiny – Dub 1:3 (0:0). 62. (PK) V. Šnajdr – 49. L. Vojta, 86. A.Choďjuš, 88. (PK) P. Friš.


Načítám tabulku ...

SOP DOROST:

Vlachovo Březí – Sedlice / Doubravice 3:0 (2:0). 20., 25. a 79. Václav Kautman.
Stachy / Zdíkov – Lažiště / Husinec 7:1 (3:1). J. Vozandych 2, M. Voldřich, F. Bílý, T. Kortus, D. Froyda a V. Vondráček.

OP ŽÁCI:

Husinec / Lažiště – Nebahovy 4:1 (1:0). D. Neužil a M. Šicner 2 – Vlastní.
Volary – Stachy / Zdíkov 4:3 (3:1). V. Duc 2, J. Vairich a V. Vyskočil – V. Vondráček, D. Froyda a J. Mžigod.
Čkyně B – Čkyně 0:10 (0:6). P. Kalianko 6, V. Votoček 2, A. Kotál a M. Švec.

OP PŘÍPRAVKA 1. – 4.:

Husinec / Lažiště – Netolice / Strunkovice 7:2 (4:1). P. Jileček 3, M. Veselý 2, P. Škopek a O. Talafous – J. Babůrek a V. Janů.
Volary – Vimperk B 4:11 (3:4). Z. Štim 2, J. Podracký a D. Sedlák – D. Čech, T.Kuneš a D. Kostka 2, A. Pechlát, J. Strnad, M. Randák, E. Baloušková a J. Čech.

OP PŘÍPRAVKA 5. – 7.:

Zdíkov / Stachy – Vlachovo Březí 12:7 (5:5). D. Froyda 4, J. Voldřich a J. Kortus 3, M. Šebánek a L. Heřtová – M. Hojdekr 3, T. Šílený 2, J. Hojdekr a T. Tischler.

OP MINIKOPANÁ:

Vacov – Vlachovo Březí 5:3 (2:2). J. Šťastný 3, B. Hubačová 2 – J. Hubáček 2, M. Háva.
Čkyně – Strunkovice / Netolice 6:7. M. Pavouček 3, M. Bořík 2, E. Stejskal – J. Šanda 5, V. Mádl 2.
Husinec / Lažiště – Vimperk B 0:14 (0:7). D. Grossmann, Š.Košnar, F. Roučka, T. Suchý, M. Sládeček, L. Hovorka a T. Dutka 2.
Volary – Zdíkov / Stachy 11:2 (4:1). M. Moravec 6, K. Lohynský 2, J. Peta, J. Rákosník a T. Spurná – P. Louda 2.